Edit
Edit

June 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Mumbai to Gandhinagar Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd. Bus Tickets Booking

Showing13 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   20 Reviews

23:45

Malad East

11h 15m

11:00 27th Jun

Chandkheda-tapovan circle sp ring road

₹990

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 990

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Mumbai to Gandhinagar Other Buses

Ganga Travels Go!Red BENZ

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   71 Reviews

primoLogo

22:30

Kharghar

13h 0m

11:30 27th Jun

Koba Circle

₹1399

₹1799

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1799

₹ 1399

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature57 users rated 5 star

Veer Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

19:10

Belapur CBD

12h 20m

07:30 27th Jun

mota chiloda circle gandhinagar highway

₹1450

₹1500

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 1500

₹ 1450

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Unity Travels (Himmatnagar)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   5 Reviews

17:15

Borivali East

10h 30m

03:45 27th Jun

Mota Chiloda

₹800

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Shree Arbuda Travels

NON A/C Seater/ Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

15:45

Sion

14h 0m

05:45 27th Jun

Mota Chiloda

₹760

₹800

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 800

₹ 760

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

GR Travels (RJ)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

12:45

Kalamboli

12h 15m

01:00 27th Jun

Adalaj

₹1099

SELECT SEAT

38 seats left

₹ 1099

Shree Arbuda Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

15:45

Sion

13h 25m

05:10 27th Jun

Mota Chiloda Circle

₹1805

₹1900

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

32 seats left

₹ 1900

₹ 1805

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Laxmi traveller

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5   22 Reviews

20:30

Borivali East

10h 30m

07:00 27th Jun

Bada chioda circle,gandhinagar

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Asha Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

18:15

Kashimira East

11h 15m

05:30 27th Jun

State Highway Mota Chiloda

₹800

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 800

Momai Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.8/5   7 Reviews

23:30

Borivali East

9h 30m

09:00 27th Jun

KOBA CIRCLE

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

34 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

H.k. travels

NON A/C Seater/ Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5   10 Reviews

16:45

Bandra East

13h 25m

06:10 27th Jun

Mota Chiloda

₹810

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 810

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

FAQs About Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd. Buses from Mumbai to Gandhinagar

Q. By when Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd. first bus leave from Mumbai?

A. First bus of Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd. leaves from Mumbai at around 23:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Mumbai to Gandhinagar by Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd. currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd. between Mumbai to Gandhinagar. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Mumbai to Gandhinagar bus specially by Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd.?

A. Mumbai to Gandhinagar fare for Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd. is around Rs. 800 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Mumbai to Gandhinagar by Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd.?

A. Mumbai to Gandhinagar journey takes around 9h 3m by Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd.. Book Now