Edit
Edit

Pune to Vadodara Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd. Bus Tickets Booking

Showing111 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   176 Reviews

primoLogo

20:30

Pimpri - nr.big bazar

11h 50m

1 rest stop

08:20 5th Dec

Golden Chokdi

₹1590

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1590

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature79 users rated 5 star

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   37 Reviews

18:45

Wakdewadi (neeta travels)

12h 40m

1 rest stop

07:25 5th Dec

Amit Nagar

₹1590

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1590

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 users rated 5 star

Pune to Vadodara Other Buses

Ganga Travels Go!Red BENZ

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   624 Reviews

primoLogo

19:00

Nigdi_ho_ ganga travels

12h 0m

1 rest stop

07:00 5th Dec

Jambuva Bridge

₹1599

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1599

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature416 users rated 5 star

Ganga Travels Go!Red BENZ

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   371 Reviews

primoLogo

20:30

Nigdi_ho_ ganga travels

11h 45m

2 rest stop

08:15 5th Dec

Golden Chokdi

₹1599

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1599

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature231 users rated 5 star

Ganga Travels Go!Red BENZ

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   624 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Nigdi_ho_ ganga travels

11h 35m

1 rest stop

09:35 5th Dec

Jambuva Bridge

₹1599

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1599

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature416 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   68 Reviews

21:40

Talegaon Toll Naka Expressway

11h 55m

09:35 5th Dec

Dhumad Chokdi

₹1297

SELECT SEAT

23 seats left

₹ 1297

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature49 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   52 Reviews

16:00

Talegaon Toll Naka Expressway

11h 45m

1 rest stop

03:45 5th Dec

Dhumad Chokdi

₹1424

SELECT SEAT

23 seats left

₹ 1424

  • feature27 users rated 5 star

Manish Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   25 Reviews

17:00

Wakad

13h 15m

1 rest stop

06:15 5th Dec

Golden Chokdi

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Shrinath Solitaire Premium Class

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

14:30

Talegaon

13h 0m

1 rest stop

03:30 5th Dec

Dhumad Chokdi

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

29 seats left

₹ 1400

  • featureLive Tracking

Falcon Bus

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   90 Reviews

19:30

Wakad

11h 0m

1 rest stop

06:30 5th Dec

Falcon Travel Bellow Jambhava Bridge Highway

₹2400

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 2400

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature35 users rated 5 star

Gujarat travels

Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper B11R (2+1)

3.6/5   229 Reviews

21:00

Wakad

12h 14m

1 rest stop

09:14 5th Dec

Gujarat travels shop no-2 royal palms residency opp urmi school sama baroda

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature101 users rated 5 star

Surya Trans India

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   90 Reviews

19:00

Hinje Wadi

13h 0m

1 rest stop

08:00 5th Dec

Jambuva Bridge

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature38 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd. Buses from Pune to Vadodara

Q. By when Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd. first bus leave from Pune?

A. First bus of Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd. leaves from Pune at around 18:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Pune to Vadodara by Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd. currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd. between Pune to Vadodara. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Pune to Vadodara bus specially by Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd.?

A. Pune to Vadodara fare for Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd. is around Rs. 781 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Pune to Vadodara by Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd.?

A. Pune to Vadodara journey takes around 9h 3m by Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd.. Book Now