Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Kajgaon to Swargate, Pune NON-AC Bus

Showing17 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Asha Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   5 Reviews

20:30

Kajgaon

8h 30m

05:00 14th Jul

Himmat Nagar

₹750

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 750

  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Simran travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

21:00

Near police station

8h 30m

05:30 14th Jul

Shivaji Nagar

₹850

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 850

  • featureLive Tracking

Asha Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

20:30

Kajgaon

8h 30m

05:00 14th Jul

Himmat Nagar

₹800

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking

Asha Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

20:40

Kajgaon

8h 20m

05:00 14th Jul

Himmat Nagar

₹800

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking

SHRI MAMATA TRAVELS

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5   10 Reviews

20:35

BUS STAND, KAJGAON

9h 55m

06:30 14th Jul

Bhosari - Near Tata Motars Car Showroom

₹6000

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 6000

  • featureLive Tracking

Shri Ganesh Tours and Travels Ram

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

20:50

Tandulwadi Phata

8h 10m

05:00 14th Jul

Himmat Nagar

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2000

Ambaji Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

21:15

Kajgaon Bus Stand

8h 45m

06:00 14th Jul

BHAKTI SHAKTI CHOWK

₹700

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

Ambaji Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5   8 Reviews

20:10

Bhortek Fata

9h 50m

06:00 14th Jul

BHAKTI SHAKTI CHOWK

₹700

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

SHIVKANYA TRAVELS

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.6/5   9 Reviews

20:30

Kajgaon Near Bus Stand

10h 9m

06:39 14th Jul

Sangamwadi

₹1150

SELECT SEAT

12 seats left

₹ 1150

  • featureLive Tracking

SHIVKANYA TRAVELS

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5

20:05

Kajgaon Near Bus Stand

9h 19m

05:24 14th Jul

Wagholi

₹1050

SELECT SEAT

11 seats left

₹ 1050

  • featureLive Tracking

Kajgaon to Swargate, Pune Other Buses

Jogeshwari Enterprises

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   44 Reviews

primoLogo

21:52

Kajgaon

9h 10m

07:02 14th Jul

Himmat Nagar

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature36 users rated 5 star

Jogeshwari Enterprises

A/C Sleeper (1+1)

4.5/5   25 Reviews

primoLogo

21:46

Kajgaon

9h 39m

07:25 14th Jul

Katraj

₹1068

SELECT SEAT

9 seats left

₹ 1068

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 users rated 5 star

Samarth Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   11 Reviews

primoLogo

20:45

Tandulvadi Phata

10h 0m

06:45 14th Jul

Bhosari

₹800

SELECT SEAT

28 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Jogeshwari Enterprises

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   23 Reviews

21:59

Kajgaon

9h 1m

07:00 14th Jul

Deccan Gymkhana

₹849

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 849

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 users rated 5 star

Mohit Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.8/5   8 Reviews

21:45

Kajgaon Bus Stand

8h 15m

06:00 14th Jul

Jagtap Dairy Chowk

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1199

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Chirayush Tours and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5

20:35

Kajgaon Bus Stand

9h 55m

06:30 14th Jul

Nigdi

₹650

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About NON-AC Buses from Kajgaon to Swargate, Pune

Q. How many NON-AC buses currently operating from Kajgaon to Swargate, Pune?

A. There are 11 NON-AC buses currently running from Kajgaon to Swargate, Pune currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by NON-AC bus for Kajgaon Swargate, Pune Journey?

A. The time taken for Kajgaon to Swargate, Pune by NON-AC bus via road travel is around 8h 1m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Kajgaon to Swargate, Pune Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Kajgaon to Swargate, Pune is ₹ 650. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Kajgaon to Swargate, Pune route?