Edit
Edit

Kakinada to Eluru AC SEATER Bus

Showing28 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

APSRTC

ANDHRA PRADESH STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

24 buses

Starts at 06:00

₹219

Starts from

24 Buses

798 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹219

Show APSRTC buses

KVR Tours and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

15:00

ZILLA PARASHID

4h 35m

19:35 11th Jul

Asram College

₹2499

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 2499

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

KVR Tours and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

15:00

ZILLA PARASHID

4h 35m

19:35 11th Jul

Asram College

₹2499

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 2499

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Kakinada to Eluru Other Buses

APSRTC-2637

AMARAVATHI (VOLVO / SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)

4.7/5   11 Reviews

14:00

Others

3h 35m

17:35 11th Jul

Eluru

₹406

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 406

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

APSRTC-2643

ULTRA DELUXE (NON-AC, 2+2 PUSH BACK)

4.9/5   6 Reviews

10:30

Others

4h 25m

8 rest stop

14:55 11th Jul

Eluru

₹261

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 261

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

APSRTC-24423

ULTRA DELUXE (NON-AC, 2+2 PUSH BACK)

4.9/5   6 Reviews

20:40

Others

4h 25m

6 rest stop

01:05 11th Jul

Eluru

₹219

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 219

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

APSRTC-2691

SUPER LUXURY (NON-AC, 2 + 2 PUSH BACK)

4.9/5   6 Reviews

12:10

Annammagati

4h 15m

16:25 11th Jul

Eluru

₹229

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 229

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

APSRTC-2723

SUPER LUXURY (NON-AC, 2 + 2 PUSH BACK)

4.9/5   6 Reviews

19:30

Others

4h 25m

2 rest stop

23:55 11th Jul

Eluru

₹273

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 273

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

APSRTC-2709

SUPER LUXURY (NON-AC, 2 + 2 PUSH BACK)

4.8/5   4 Reviews

07:20

Others

4h 20m

11:40 11th Jul

Eluru

₹273

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 273

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Mythri Tours And Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

primoLogo

20:00

Others

4h 35m

1 rest stop

00:35 11th Jul

Asram College

₹1390

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1390

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Mythri Tours And Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

20:00

Others

4h 40m

1 rest stop

00:40 11th Jul

Asram College

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 1199

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

APSRTC-2675

AMARAVATHI (VOLVO / SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)

4.0/5

21:00

Others

3h 45m

00:45 11th Jul

Eluru

₹357

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 357

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

APSRTC-2639

SUPER LUXURY (NON-AC, 2 + 2 PUSH BACK)

4.0/5

16:20

Others

4h 20m

14 rest stop

20:40 11th Jul

Eluru

₹273

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 273

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
View AC SEATER Buses from Eluru to Kakinada

Get a Travel Pass just for ₹99

Avail a discount of upto ₹250 over 5 trips via bus or trains. Get a discount of ₹50 on bus and ₹25 on trains.Apply the coupon via our offers/ coupon section and use it automatically over next 4 trips.

FAQs About AC Seater Buses from Kakinada to Eluru

Q. How many AC SEATER buses currently operating from Kakinada to Eluru?

A. There are 5 AC SEATER buses currently running from Kakinada to Eluru currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by AC SEATER bus for Kakinada Eluru Journey?

A. The time taken for Kakinada to Eluru by AC SEATER bus via road travel is around 3h 35m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Kakinada to Eluru Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Kakinada to Eluru is ₹ 219. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Kakinada to Eluru route?

A. Our top bus operators for Kakinada to Eluru bus route are: APSRTC, KVR Tours and Travels, Mythri Tours And Travels Book Now