Edit
Edit

Kalikiri (Kanduru Road) to Ongole Seater Bus

Showing3 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Srivari Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

20:45

Kalikiri

7h 0m

03:45 8th Dec

Others

₹799

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 799

  • feature3 Amenities
  • feature24 window seats

Kalikiri (Kanduru Road) to Ongole Other Buses

Srivari Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

21:20

Kalikiri

6h 55m

04:15 8th Dec

Others

₹935

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 935

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats

S.L Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

go safe

20:55

Kalikiri

6h 50m

03:45 8th Dec

RTC Bus Stand

₹935

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 935

  • feature9 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats
View SEATER Buses from Ongole to Kalikiri (Kanduru Road)

FAQs About Seater Buses from Kalikiri (kanduru road) to Ongole

Q. How many Seater buses currently operating from Kalikiri (Kanduru Road) to Ongole?

A. There are 1 Seater buses currently running from Kalikiri (Kanduru Road) to Ongole currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by Seater bus for Kalikiri (Kanduru Road) Ongole Journey?

A. The time taken for Kalikiri (Kanduru Road) to Ongole by Seater bus via road travel is around 6h 5m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Kalikiri (Kanduru Road) to Ongole Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Kalikiri (Kanduru Road) to Ongole is ₹ 799. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Kalikiri (Kanduru Road) to Ongole route?

A. Our top bus operators for Kalikiri (Kanduru Road) to Ongole bus route are: S.L Travels, Srivari Travels Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Kalikiri (Kanduru Road)