Edit
Edit

Kalol To Jaipur Bus

Showing18 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Gajraj Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

primoLogo

15:40

Ambika travels bus stand

12h 20m

04:00 31st May

Others

₹2099

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 2099

  • featureLive Tracking

Gujarat travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   15 Reviews

primoLogo

20:30

Ramdev travels,ambika nagar bus stand, kalol

12h 45m

1 rest stop

09:15 31st May

Station Road

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Gujarat travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

15:35

Ramdev travels,ambika nagar bus stand, kalol

10h 55m

02:30 31st May

Station Road

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking

16:10

Kalol prakash travels

11h 25m

03:35 31st May

Others

₹1899

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1899

Ravina Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5   7 Reviews

18:30

Kalol ambika bridge

11h 50m

1 rest stop

06:20 31st May

Sindhi Camp

₹1999

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1999

  • featureLive Tracking

Mahaveer travels agency

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5   7 Reviews

19:15

Kalol Ambika Bus Stand2,03

11h 45m

07:00 31st May

200 Ft Bypass

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

18:15

Gurukrapa travels

13h 15m

07:30 31st May

200 ft bypass ajmer road jaipur

₹750

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking

Ramdev Tours And Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.0/5

21:45

HO Ramdev Tours and Travels

11h 45m

1 rest stop

09:30 31st May

Sindhi Camp

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1400

  • featureLive Tracking

Jain Travels Regd. ABD

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

14:00

Kalol -chokadi

13h 30m

03:30 31st May

Sindhi Camp

₹761

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 761

Jain Travels Regd. ABD

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

22:45

Kalol bus stand

12h 0m

10:45 31st May

Ajmeri pulia

₹666

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 666

View Buses from Jaipur to Kalol

Route Information for Kalol to Jaipur Bus

Distance : 534 km
Bus Depart From : Kalol
Bus Arrives In : Jaipur
Earliest Bus : 13:43
Last Bus : 23:11
Avg Travelling Time : 12h 0m
No of A/C Buses : 17
No of Non A/C Buses : 1
No of Sleeper Buses : 18
No of Seater Buses : 0
Bus Operators : Gajraj Travels, Gajraj bus service, Gujarat travels, Jain Travels Regd. ABD, Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

FAQs About Buses from Kalol to Jaipur

Q. How many buses are running between Kalol to Jaipur on the daily basis?

A. 18 buses are running between Kalol to Jaipur. Out of which 17 AC Buses and 1 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

Q. When does the first Kalol to Jaipur bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Kalol to Jaipur bus route leaves at 13:43 and fare for this bus is ₹ 2572. Book Now

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Jaipur from Kalol?

A. he last bus for Kalol to Jaipur route leaves at 23:11. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1500. Book Now

Q. What are the boarding points for Kalol to Jaipur Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Kalol are Ambika travels bus stand , Ramdev travels,ambika nagar bus stand, kalol, Kalol prakash travels , Kalol ambika bridge, Kalol Ambika Bus Stand2,03 Book Now

Q. What are the dropping points in Jaipur for the Kalol Jaipur bus route?

A. Dropping points in Jaipur for this route are Others, Sindhi Camp, 200 Ft Bypass, Station Road, 200 ft bypass ajmer road jaipur. Book Now

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Kalol to Jaipur bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 8 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now