Edit
Edit

Kalol To Sanderao Bus

Showing40 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Gajraj Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

primoLogo

go safe

15:40

Ambika travels bus stand

5h 50m

21:30 23rd Jan

Bhati Travels Bus Stand 8003228800

₹1450

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1450

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Gajraj Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

go safe

00:15

Kalol

5h 0m

05:15 23rd Jan

Sanderao 7665661110

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature24 window seats

Jain travels regd

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

go safe

23:08

Jain travels_kalol chowkdi

6h 0m

05:08 23rd Jan

Sanderao

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2000

  • feature20 window seats

Jain travels regd

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

go safe

22:53

Jain travels_kalol chowkdi

5h 39m

04:32 23rd Jan

Sanderao

₹500

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature26 window seats

Kiran Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

23:30

Ambika briz

5h 20m

04:50 23rd Jan

Bus stand

₹500

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats

Kiran Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

22:00

Ambika briz

5h 37m

03:37 23rd Jan

Bus stand

₹450

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 450

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Jakhar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

primoLogo

23:10

Kalol

5h 35m

1 rest stop

04:45 23rd Jan

V.K Jain Travels Nr.Bus-Stand,Sanderao

₹514

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 514

  • feature26 window seats

16:10

Kalol prakash travels

5h 50m

22:00 23rd Jan

Sanderao

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Kiran Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

23:00

Ambika briz

6h 7m

05:07 23rd Jan

Bus stand

₹400

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 400

  • feature22 window seats

Kiran Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

23:30

Ambika briz

5h 45m

05:15 23rd Jan

Bus stand

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature20 window seats
View Buses from Sanderao to Kalol

Quick Information for Kalol to Sanderao Bus Service

Distance : 302 km
Avg Travelling Time : 5h 44m
Bus Depart From : Kalol
Bus Arrives In : Sanderao
Earliest Bus : 00:15
Last Bus : 23:45
Bus Operators : Gajraj Travels, Gajraj bus service, Gujarat travels, Jain Travels Regd. ABD, Jain travels regd

FAQs About Buses from Kalol to Sanderao

Q. How many buses are running between Kalol to Sanderao on the daily basis?

A. 40 buses are running between Kalol to Sanderao. Out of which 17 AC Buses and 23 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

Q. When does the first Kalol to Sanderao bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Kalol to Sanderao bus route leaves at 00:15 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1200. Book Now

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Sanderao from Kalol?

A. he last bus for Kalol to Sanderao route leaves at 23:45. The ticket price for this bus is ₹700. Book Now

Q. What are the boarding points for Kalol to Sanderao Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Kalol are Ambika travels bus stand , Kalol, Jain travels_kalol chowkdi, Ambika briz, Kalol Book Now

Q. What are the dropping points in Sanderao for the Kalol Sanderao bus route?

A. Dropping points in Sanderao for this route are Bhati Travels Bus Stand 8003228800, Sanderao 7665661110, Sanderao, Bus stand, V.K Jain Travels Nr.Bus-Stand,Sanderao. Book Now

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Kalol to Sanderao bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 11 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now