Showing57 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Jodhpur

View More Buses

Kalpana Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5   | 77 Ratings

22:00

Udiapole

6h 54m

1 rest stop

04:54 22nd Oct

Barvi Road

₹ 300

23 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Kalpana Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5   | 9 Ratings

13:00

Reti Stand

6h 34m

19:34 21st Oct

Jalori Gate

₹ 300

23 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Shree Devnarayan Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+1)

4.6 /5   | 247 Ratings

06:00

Paras Circle

4h 30m

1 rest stop

10:30 21st Oct

shree devnarayan travells Jhalamand CircleJODHPUR RAJ.

₹ 599

10 window seats  

Total 15 seats left

Raj travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4 /5   | 180 Ratings

22:30

Udiapole

7h 0m

1 rest stop

05:30 22nd Oct

Barvi Road

₹ 350

24 window seats  

Total 40 seats left

B R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1 /5   | 36 Ratings

22:15

Udiapole

6h 30m

04:45 22nd Oct

Mandi Mode

₹ 350

22 window seats  

Total 37 seats left

Shree Devnarayan Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+1)

3.9 /5   | 336 Ratings

18:00

Others

4h 30m

1 rest stop

22:30 21st Oct

bheruji ka choraha, near cambriadge school - JODHPUR RAJ.

₹ 599

14 window seats  

Total 21 seats left

Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Jodhpur Kalpana Travels Bus services

FAQs About Kalpana Travels Buses from Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Jodhpur

Q. By when Kalpana Travels first bus leave from Udaipur(Rajasthan)?

A. First bus of Kalpana Travels leaves from Udaipur(Rajasthan) at around 13:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Jodhpur by Kalpana Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Kalpana Travels between Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Jodhpur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Jodhpur bus specially by Kalpana Travels?

A. Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Jodhpur fare for Kalpana Travels is around Rs. 300 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Jodhpur by Kalpana Travels?

A. Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Jodhpur journey takes around 4h 3m by Kalpana Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Udaipur(Rajasthan)

  • Others
  • Paras Circle
  • Udiapole
  • Sardarpura Panchwati
  • Reti Stand
  • City Station Road

Dropping points in Jodhpur

  • shree devnarayan travels New high Court near shatabdi circle,suraj garden JODHPUR RAJ.
  • shree devnarayan travells Jhalamand CircleJODHPUR RAJ.
  • MANDI MODE,JODHPUR RAJ.
  • bheruji ka choraha, near cambriadge school - JODHPUR RAJ.
  • Shree DevnarayanTravels E -42 Kalptaru shoping center JODHPUR RAJ.
  • kalptaru
  • Paota
  • Barvi Road
  • Mandi Mode
  • Check Post
  • Kajri Circle
  • Shatabdi Circle
  • Jodhpur
  • paota circle near kissan bhawan,JODHPUR RAJ.
  • Jakhar Travels,Jhalamand Chorahiya,Jodhpur
  • Basni Mandi Mode, Pali Road
  • Jakhar Travels,Mandore Road Paota
  • Main Pal Road,Near Barkatulla Khan Stadiyum
  • Cazri Road,Opp-Rathi Steel,Jodhpur
  • Jakhar Travels,Samrat Ashok Udyan
  • paota
  • Railway Station
  • BOMBAY MOTORS
  • Jhalamande Circle
  • Riktiya Bheruji Circle
  • Jalori Gate
  • Kalptaru Cinema
  • M.R Travels Basni 8104864946
  • SHASTRI NAGAR THANA CORNER CHUNNI CHUNGI
  • M.R Travels Pratap Nagar
  • Ashok Travels Mandsaur Opp Ayushi Tower
  • Pali Road (Checknaka)
  • Railway station
  • Pal Main Road
  • Kalpataru shopping center
  • 12th residency road
  • Aiims hospital basni
  • Riktiya bheru circle
  • Paota circle

Top routes from Udaipur(Rajasthan)

Top routes to Udaipur(Rajasthan)

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved