• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Kalpana Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

17:15

Reti Stand

10h 35m
1 rest stop

24th Apr

03:50

Sardarshahr

1100

3 window seats

Total 5 seats left

Other Buses from Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Sardarshahar

Vijaylaxmi Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

14:01

Udiapole

11h 14m
1 rest stop

24th Apr

01:15

Sardarshahr

760

₹800

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

12 window seats

Total 26 seats left

Shri Chirag Travel Agency

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.3 /5

14:02

Others

9h 38m

23rd Apr

23:40

Sardarshahr

675

₹750

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

14 window seats

Total 25 seats left

Popular Bus Operators in Udaipur(Rajasthan)

Boarding points in Udaipur(Rajasthan)

  • Reti Stand
  • Others
  • Udiapole

Dropping points in Sardarshahar

  • Sardarshahr

Popular Bus Types

Udaipur(rajasthan) to Sardarshahar Kalpana Travels Bus services

FAQs About Kalpana Travels Buses from Udaipur(rajasthan) to Sardarshahar

  • Q

    By when Kalpana Travels first bus leave from Udaipur(Rajasthan)?

    A

    First bus of Kalpana Travels leaves from Udaipur(Rajasthan) at around 17:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Sardarshahar by Kalpana Travels currently?

    A

    There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Kalpana Travels between Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Sardarshahar. Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Sardarshahar bus specially by Kalpana Travels?

    A

    Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Sardarshahar fare for Kalpana Travels is around Rs. 750 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Sardarshahar by Kalpana Travels?

    A

    Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Sardarshahar journey takes around 9h 38m by Kalpana Travels. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved