• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing4 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Kalpana Travels Kanpur

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:00

Meerut

9h 30m

6th May

05:30

Auraiya

Kalpana Travels Kanpur

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:45

Meerut

8h 30m

6th May

05:15

Auraiya

Other Buses from Meerut to Auraiya

Shatabdi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

22:00

Meerut

8h 25m

6th May

06:25

Auraiya

Shatabdi Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

22:55

Meerut

7h 30m

6th May

06:25

Auraiya

Popular Bus Operators in Meerut

Boarding points in Meerut

  • MEERUT

Dropping points in Meerut

  • Partapur bypass

Popular Bus Types

Meerut to Auraiya Kalpana Travels Kanpur Bus services

Boarding points in Auraiya

  • Jalon choraha

Dropping points in Auraiya

  • Auraiya by pass
  • Jalaun circle

FAQs About Kalpana Travels Kanpur Buses from Meerut to Auraiya

  • Q

    By when Kalpana Travels Kanpur first bus leave from Meerut?

    A

    First bus of Kalpana Travels Kanpur leaves from Meerut at around 20:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Meerut to Auraiya by Kalpana Travels Kanpur currently?

    A

    There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Kalpana Travels Kanpur between Meerut to Auraiya. Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Meerut to Auraiya bus specially by Kalpana Travels Kanpur?

    A

    Meerut to Auraiya fare for Kalpana Travels Kanpur is around Rs. 0 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Meerut to Auraiya by Kalpana Travels Kanpur?

    A

    Meerut to Auraiya journey takes around 0h 0m by Kalpana Travels Kanpur. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved