Edit
Edit

Muzaffarpur to Jaipur Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd. Bus Tickets Booking

Showing8 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Muzaffarpur to Jaipur Other Buses

Panwar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   5 Reviews

14:00

Panwar Travels Muzaffarpur Darbhanga Mode

23h 30m

13:30 8th Dec

Transport Nagar Bus Stop

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Maan Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

1.6/5

14:15

Muzffarpur- medical puliya

22h 45m

13:00 8th Dec

Station Road

₹999

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Sree Balajee Travels & Cargo

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5

13:40

sudha dairy sadatpur Darbhanga modd (muzafferpur)

21h 20m

11:00 8th Dec

Sindhi Camp

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 2000

Panwar Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

1.3/5

12:30

Panwar Travels Muzaffarpur Darbhanga Mode

21h 30m

10:00 8th Dec

Gopal Wadi

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 1800

  • featureFree cancellation till 07 Dec 06:30 AM

Sree Balajee Travels & Cargo

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.3/5

14:00

sudha dairy sadatpur Darbhanga modd (muzafferpur)

21h 59m

11:59 8th Dec

Narayan Singh Circle

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

40 seats left

₹ 1500

Rajsthan Tours And Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

14:00

Muzaffarpur Bypass

26h 0m

16:00 8th Dec

Sindhi Camp

₹3500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 3500

  • featureSocial Distancing

Rudra Travels and transport

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

13:00

Muzaffarpur

22h 45m

11:45 8th Dec

polovictory cinema opp.

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 1800

Rudra Travels and transport

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

13:15

Muzaffarpur

22h 35m

11:50 8th Dec

polovictory cinema opp.

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 2000

FAQs About Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd. Buses from Muzaffarpur to Jaipur

Q. By when Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd. first bus leave from Muzaffarpur?

A. First bus of Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd. leaves from Muzaffarpur at around 12:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Muzaffarpur to Jaipur by Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd. currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd. between Muzaffarpur to Jaipur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Muzaffarpur to Jaipur bus specially by Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.?

A. Muzaffarpur to Jaipur fare for Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd. is around Rs. 999 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Muzaffarpur to Jaipur by Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.?

A. Muzaffarpur to Jaipur journey takes around 21h 2m by Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.. Book Now