Edit
Edit

Kalyan To Dhule Bus

Book Kalyan to Dhule bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Kalyan to Dhule bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Kalyan to Dhule bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnDhule to Kalyan busonline.
Showing56 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

12 buses

Starts at 05:15

₹469

Starts from

12 Buses

124 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹469

Show MSRTC buses

Shri Sairam Travels (Manmandir Travels)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   27 Reviews

primoLogo

21:40

Kalyan Durgadi chowk

6h 35m

04:15 31st Jan

Shri Sairam Travels Zashi Rani Chowk

₹900

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 users rated 5 star

Sangitam Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   60 Reviews

primoLogo

20:45

Tisgaon- Shree Krishna Travels

8h 30m

1 rest stop

05:15 31st Jan

Dhule

₹1005

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1005

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature45 users rated 5 star

Sangitam Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   34 Reviews

primoLogo

23:15

Kalyan Bypass Opp Vatika Hotel, Towords Mumbai Nasik Highway

6h 45m

1 rest stop

06:00 31st Jan

Dhule

₹1005

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1005

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 users rated 5 star

N.T New Uncle

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   17 Reviews

20:35

Tisgaon -near sarika travels

8h 40m

1 rest stop

05:15 31st Jan

Dhulia(dhule)

₹616

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 616

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Sangitam Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5

21:50

Kalyan Bypass Opp Vatika Hotel, Towords Mumbai Nasik Highway.

5h 40m

1 rest stop

03:30 31st Jan

Dhule

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureLive Tracking

N.T J.V

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   21 Reviews

20:30

Kalyan - katemanivali naka

10h 0m

06:30 31st Jan

Bypass (dhulia)

₹616

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 616

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Sai Abhishek Tours And Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   38 Reviews

22:00

Kalyan (E) Chakkinaka

8h 30m

06:30 31st Jan

Kalika Mata Mandir Dhule

₹651

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 651

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature11 users rated 5 star

Syndicate Travels (India)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   6 Reviews

23:00

Kalyan-(W),Kalyan Bypass,Opp.Vatika Hotel

6h 45m

05:45 31st Jan

Dhulia

₹700

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Navkar (Manmandir Travels)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   8 Reviews

20:45

Tisgaon Naka - S Krishna Travels

9h 15m

1 rest stop

06:00 31st Jan

Dhule Bus Stand

₹811

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 811

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

CityLink Travels (Shah Travels)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

21:20

Kalyan Bypass West

5h 40m

03:00 31st Jan

By pass Dhule Near Gurudwara

₹900

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking

Route Information for Kalyan to Dhule Bus

Distance253 km
Bus Depart FromKalyan
Bus Arrives InDhule
Earliest Bus00:40
Last Bus23:50
Avg Travelling Time7h 43m
No of A/C Buses37
No of Non A/C Buses19
No of Sleeper Buses44
No of Seater Buses12
Bus OperatorsMSRTC, Amardeep Varuna Travels, Anand Travels Indore, BulBul Travels, Chouhan Travels (I) Pvt Ltd

RTC Bus Timings from Kalyan to Dhule

Boarding PointsBus OperatorFirst BusLast BusTotal Buses
KALYANMSRTC05:1520:4510

FAQ - Kalyan to Dhule Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Kalyan to Dhule on the daily basis?

A. 56 buses are running between Kalyan to Dhule. Out of which 37 AC Buses and 19 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Kalyan to Dhule bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Kalyan to Dhule bus route leaves at 00:40 and fare for this bus is ₹ 919.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Dhule from Kalyan?

A. he last bus for Kalyan to Dhule route leaves at 23:50. The ticket price for this bus is ₹717.

Q. What are the boarding points for Kalyan to Dhule Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Kalyan are Chakki Naka Circle, katemanvali, Kalyan (W) Subhash Chowk Manmandir Travels, Kalyan Sahjanand Chowk, Kalyan Durgadi chowk.

Q. What are the dropping points in Dhule for the Kalyan Dhule bus route?

A. Dropping points in Dhule for this route are Nr. Hotel Residency Park Nashik highway,DhuleBy Pass Bus), Parola Chaufuli,Mumbai Rd Dhule (By Pass Bus), Shri Sairam Travels Zashi Rani Chowk, Dhule, Dhulia(dhule).

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Kalyan to Dhule bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 35 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Kalyan to Dhule route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Kalyan to Dhule route is Rs 469 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Kalyan to Dhule route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Kalyan to Dhule route is Rs 2000.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Kalyan to Dhule?

A. Approximately it will take 7h 43m to reach Kalyan to Dhule by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Kalyan to Dhule route?

A. From Kalyan to Dhule,the fastest bus for this route is Shri Siddhivinayak Tours and Travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Kalyan to Dhule route?

A. While travelling from Kalyan to Dhule ,MSRTC provide the cheapest fare.