• Get Flat 5% OFF on Bus Bookings

    Valid till: Till 19th Dec'20
  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
Showing4 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Ganesh Travels And Tours

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

19:55

Khambadakone Bus Stop

10h 5m
2 rest stops

26th Feb

06:00

Ganesh Travels Bijapur

800

30 window seats

Total 43 seats left

Ganesh Travels And Tours

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

17:25

Khambadakone Bus Stop

11h 5m

26th Feb

04:30

Ganesh Travels Bijapur

800

29 window seats

Total 41 seats left

Ganesh Travels And Tours

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

19:25

Khambadakone Bus Stop

11h 5m

26th Feb

06:30

Ganesh Travels Bijapur

800

23 window seats

Total 35 seats left

Ganesh Travels And Tours

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

20:55

Khambadakone Bus Stop

10h 5m

26th Feb

07:00

Ganesh Travels Bijapur

900

22 window seats

Total 34 seats left

Popular Bus Operators in Kambadakone

Boarding points in Kambadakone

  • Khambadakone Bus Stop
  • Nagoor Bus Stop

Dropping points in Bijapur

  • Ganesh Travels Bijapur

Popular cities near Kambadakone

Popular cities near Bijapur

Kambadakone to Bijapur Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Kambadakone to Bijapur

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Kambadakone to Vijapura on the daily basis?

    A

    4 buses are running between Kambadakone to Vijapura. Out of which 0 AC Buses and 4 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Kambadakone to Vijapura bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Kambadakone to Vijapura bus route leaves at 17:25 and fare for this bus is ₹ 800.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Vijapura from Kambadakone?

    A

    he last bus for Kambadakone to Vijapura route leaves at 20:55. The ticket price for this bus is ₹900.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Kambadakone to Vijapura Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Kambadakone are Khambadakone Bus Stop, Nagoor Bus Stop

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Vijapura for the Kambadakone Vijapura bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Vijapura for this route are Ganesh Travels Bijapur.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Kambadakone to Vijapura bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Kambadakone to Vijapura bus route are Ganesh Travels And Tours

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 3 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved