• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing6 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

MR Travels And Logistics

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

17:35

Kamlapur Bus Stand

13h 40m

7th Mar

07:15

Thane

2700

₹3000

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

24 window seats

Total 34 seats left

Citizen Bus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

17:20

Kamlapur

13h 40m

7th Mar

07:00

Borivali East

1200

14 window seats

Total 22 seats left

Citizen Bus

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

17:20

Kamlapur

13h 40m

7th Mar

07:00

Borivali East

749

₹800

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

17 window seats

Total 29 seats left

Ideal Transport and Travel Service

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

17:15

kamlapur bus stand

14h 15m
1 rest stop

7th Mar

07:30

Borivali

1099

22 window seats

Total 34 seats left

Jai Bhawani Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

16:30

Kamlapur

14h 0m

7th Mar

06:30

Borivali East

900

11 window seats

Total 20 seats left

Sakshi Travels Geetas Bus

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.4 /5

17:15

Kamalapur (Gulbarga) Bus Stand

12h 30m

7th Mar

05:45

Borivali East

999

9 window seats

Total 16 seats left

Boarding points in Kamlapur

  • Kamlapur Bus Stand
  • Kamlapur
  • kamlapur bus stand
  • Kamalapur (Gulbarga) Bus Stand

Dropping points in Mumbai

  • Kalamboli
  • Kharghar
  • Belapur CBD
  • Nerul
  • Turbhe
  • Vashi
  • Mankhurd
  • Chembur East
  • Jogeshwari East
  • Sion
  • Bandra East
  • Santacruz East
  • Vile Parle East
  • Andheri East
  • Goregaon East
  • Malad East
  • Kandivali East
  • Thane
  • Khar East
  • Borivali East
  • Borivali West
  • Khalapur Toll Plaza
  • Panvel
  • Dahisar
  • CST Station
  • Juinagar
  • Chembur
  • Bandra
  • Andheri
  • Jogeshwari
  • Goregaon
  • Malad
  • Kandivali
  • Borivali
  • Sanpada

Kamlapur to Mumbai Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Kamlapur to Mumbai

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Kamlapur to Mumbai on the daily basis?

    A

    6 buses are running between Kamlapur to Mumbai. Out of which 1 AC Buses and 5 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the first Kamlapur to Mumbai bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Kamlapur to Mumbai bus route leaves at 16:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 900. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Mumbai from Kamlapur?

    A

    he last bus for Kamlapur to Mumbai route leaves at 17:35. The ticket price for this bus is ₹3000. Book Now

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Kamlapur to Mumbai Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Kamlapur are Kamlapur Bus Stand , Kamlapur, kamlapur bus stand, Kamalapur (Gulbarga) Bus Stand Book Now

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Mumbai for the Kamlapur Mumbai bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Mumbai for this route are Kalamboli, Kharghar, Belapur CBD, Nerul. Book Now

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Kamlapur to Mumbai bus route?

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 4 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved