• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing6 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Kamlighat to Ahmedabad

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2 /5

02:30

Kamlighat

8h 15m

21st Apr

10:45

Shahi Baug

550

₹600

Get INR 50.0 Extra OFF

11 window seats

Total 17 seats left

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

18:45

By pass kamalighat

8h 45m

22nd Apr

03:30

Mota Chiloda

900

22 window seats

Total 33 seats left

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

18:45

By pass kamalighat

8h 45m

22nd Apr

03:30

Mota Chiloda

1500

24 window seats

Total 36 seats left

SeemaPooja® Travels (PATEL)

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

21:30

Express highway

8h 6m

22nd Apr

05:36

Nana Chiloda

759

₹799

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

24 window seats

Total 36 seats left

View More Buses

Boarding points in Kamlighat

  • Kamlighat
  • By pass kamalighat
  • Express highway
  • Bus stand opp police chowki 7597990101,7597662123

Dropping points in Ahmedabad

  • RTO Circle
  • Nana Chiloda
  • Naroda
  • Memco
  • Shahi Baug
  • Mota Chiloda
  • Nana chiloda
  • Maninagar
  • Kalupur
  • Paldi
  • Satellite
  • Hansol
  • CTM Char Rasta
  • Jivrajpark
  • Subhash Bridge

Popular Bus Types

Kamlighat to Ahmedabad Seater Bus services

FAQs About Seater Buses from Kamlighat to Ahmedabad

  • Q

    How many Seater buses currently operating from Kamlighat to Ahmedabad?

    A

    There are 0 Seater buses currently running from Kamlighat to Ahmedabad currently. Book Now

  • Q

    What is the avg time taken by Seater bus for Kamlighat Ahmedabad Journey?

    A

    The time taken for Kamlighat to Ahmedabad by Seater bus via road travel is around 8h 15m (appx.). Book Now

  • Q

    What is the cheapest bus fare between Kamlighat to Ahmedabad Travel on Goibibo?

    A

    The cheapest bus fare available between Kamlighat to Ahmedabad is ₹ 600. Book Now

  • Q

    What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Kamlighat to Ahmedabad route?

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved