Edit
Edit

Kamlighat To Nadiad Bus

Book Kamlighat to Nadiad bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Kamlighat to Nadiad bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Kamlighat to Nadiad bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnNadiad to Kamlighat busonline.
Showing3 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Jay Baba Ramdev Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

17:45

Kamlighat chorha,opp-police station

9h 25m

1 rest stop

03:10 12th Dec

Bypass (nadiad)

₹1049

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 1049

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

20:20

By pass kamalighat

11h 5m

07:25 12th Dec

Express highway

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 1299

S.R. Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

17:55

Kamlighat chorha

9h 0m

02:55 12th Dec

Bypass (nadiad)

₹1211

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1211

Route Information for Kamlighat to Nadiad Bus

Distance334 km
Bus Depart FromKamlighat
Bus Arrives InNadiad
Earliest Bus17:45
Last Bus20:20
Avg Travelling Time9h 25m
No of A/C Buses1
No of Non A/C Buses2
No of Sleeper Buses3
No of Seater Buses0
Bus OperatorsJay Baba Ramdev Travels, S.R. Travels, Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

FAQ - Kamlighat to Nadiad Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Kamlighat to Nadiad on the daily basis?

A. 3 buses are running between Kamlighat to Nadiad. Out of which 1 AC Buses and 2 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Kamlighat to Nadiad bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Kamlighat to Nadiad bus route leaves at 17:45 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1049.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Nadiad from Kamlighat?

A. he last bus for Kamlighat to Nadiad route leaves at 20:20. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1299.

Q. What are the boarding points for Kamlighat to Nadiad Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Kamlighat are Kamlighat chorha,opp-police station, By pass kamalighat, Kamlighat chorha.

Q. What are the dropping points in Nadiad for the Kamlighat Nadiad bus route?

A. Dropping points in Nadiad for this route are Bypass (nadiad), Express highway.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Kamlighat to Nadiad bus route?

A. Top operators on the Kamlighat to Nadiad bus route are Jay Baba Ramdev Travels, S.R. Travels, Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Kamlighat to Nadiad route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Kamlighat to Nadiad route is Rs 1049 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Kamlighat to Nadiad route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Kamlighat to Nadiad route is Rs 1299.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Kamlighat to Nadiad?

A. Approximately it will take 9h 25m to reach Kamlighat to Nadiad by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Kamlighat to Nadiad route?

A. From Kamlighat to Nadiad,the fastest bus for this route is S.R. Travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Kamlighat to Nadiad route?

A. While travelling from Kamlighat to Nadiad ,Jay Baba Ramdev Travels provide the cheapest fare.