Edit
Edit

Patna (Bihar) to Forbesganj Kanha Bus Tickets Booking

Showing17 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Patna (Bihar) to Forbesganj Other Buses

Shatabdi Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   8 Reviews

20:30

Ghandi Maidan Gov. Bus Stand P 9709688887,8678881139

7h 45m

1 rest stop

04:15 28th Jan

Forbesganj

₹700

SELECT SEAT

32 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature32 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Sadhvi Rath

A/C Semi Sleeper / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   19 Reviews

20:40

Bairiya Bus Stand Patna

7h 20m

04:00 28th Jan

Forbesganj Bus Stand

₹500

SELECT SEAT

32 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature32 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Raj Bus Services

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   10 Reviews

16:56

Patliputra ISBT

9h 9m

02:05 28th Jan

Forbesganj

₹500

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

13 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 window seats

Raj Bus Services

Mercedes Business Class A/C Sleeper (2 +1)

3.5/5

18:26

Patliputra ISBT

8h 49m

03:15 28th Jan

Forbesganj

₹500

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 window seats

Sri Krishna Tours and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.3/5

go safe

06:10

Zero Mile, Ganga Petrol Pump, Patna_7970735317 7970735317

8h 10m

14:20 28th Jan

Forbesganj

₹599

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 599

  • feature16 window seats

Aarush Krrish

A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

21:00

Patliputra Bus Terminal

7h 0m

04:00 28th Jan

Bus Stand

₹350

SELECT SEAT

32 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 350

  • feature32 window seats

Shree Sai Krishna Luxury

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

20:15

Ghandimaidan,8092068641,7004627137 8092068641,7004627137

8h 0m

04:15 28th Jan

Highway 8092068640,7004627137

₹700

SELECT SEAT

34 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature34 window seats

Sri Krishna Tours and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.4/5   4 Reviews

go safe

20:30

Gandhi Maidan Govt Bus Stand_7295812234 7295812234

7h 40m

04:10 28th Jan

Forbesganj

₹500

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 window seats

Hawa Hawai (AT)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.5/5

go safe

20:00

Patliputra Bus Terminal ISBT(Patna Bihar))

7h 30m

03:30 28th Jan

Forbesganj Bypass

₹600

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

54 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature27 window seats

Sri Krishna Tours and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.7/5   5 Reviews

go safe

07:40

Goverment Bairia Bus Stand _7295812234 7295812234

6h 40m

14:20 28th Jan

Simrahi Bus Stand,Forbesganj

₹499

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 499

  • feature15 window seats
View Kanha Buses from Forbesganj to Patna (Bihar)

FAQs About Kanha Buses from Patna (Bihar) to Forbesganj

Q. By when Kanha first bus leave from Patna (Bihar)?

A. First bus of Kanha leaves from Patna (Bihar) at around 06:10. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Patna (Bihar) to Forbesganj by Kanha currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Kanha between Patna (Bihar) to Forbesganj. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Patna (Bihar) to Forbesganj bus specially by Kanha?

A. Patna (Bihar) to Forbesganj fare for Kanha is around Rs. 350 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Patna (Bihar) to Forbesganj by Kanha?

A. Patna (Bihar) to Forbesganj journey takes around 6h 0m by Kanha. Book Now