Edit
Edit

Durg to Seoni Kanker Roadways Bus Tickets Booking

Showing4 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Kanker roadways

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4.8/5   12 Reviews

22:10

Shop no 11 new bus stand beside mahendra travels

6h 50m

05:00 10th Oct

Bypass (seoni)

₹619

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 619

  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Kanker roadways

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.9/5

23:15

Shop no 11 new bus stand beside mahendra travels

6h 55m

06:10 10th Oct

Bypass (seoni)

₹619

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 619

Durg to Seoni Other Buses

Manish Travel

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   13 Reviews

primoLogo

22:45

Manish travels shop no22

6h 45m

05:30 10th Oct

Bypass (seoni)

₹715

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 715

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Payal Travels Durg

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

23:00

Payal travels, bus stand, durg

6h 25m

05:25 10th Oct

Bypass (seoni)

₹715

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 715

FAQs About Kanker Roadways Buses from Durg to Seoni

Q. By when Kanker Roadways first bus leave from Durg?

A. First bus of Kanker Roadways leaves from Durg at around 22:10. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Durg to Seoni by Kanker Roadways currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Kanker Roadways between Durg to Seoni. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Durg to Seoni bus specially by Kanker Roadways?

A. Durg to Seoni fare for Kanker Roadways is around Rs. 619 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Durg to Seoni by Kanker Roadways?

A. Durg to Seoni journey takes around 6h 25m by Kanker Roadways. Book Now