Edit
Edit

Raipur (Chhattisgarh) to Sukma Kanker Roadways Bus Tickets Booking

Showing7 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Kanker roadways

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.3/5   28 Reviews

22:00

Opposite ravan bhata cseb sub station,ring road no. 1,bhatagaon raipur

9h 5m

07:05 5th Dec

Bypass (sukma)

₹650

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 650

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats
  • feature13 users rated 5 star

Kanker roadways

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.3/5

22:15

Opposite ravan bhata cseb sub station,ring road no. 1,bhatagaon raipur

8h 11m

06:26 5th Dec

Bypass (sukma)

₹650

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 650

  • feature25 window seats

Raipur (Chhattisgarh) to Sukma Other Buses

Royal Travels Metro Star

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   24 Reviews

22:30

Shop No. G21 Isbt

10h 15m

08:45 5th Dec

Sukma

₹905

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 905

  • feature20 window seats
  • feature11 users rated 5 star

Manish Travel

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.6/5

09:15

Manish travels, shop no. G-9 balaji swami trust bhatagaon raipur c.g.

11h 30m

1 rest stop

20:45 5th Dec

Bypass (sukma)

₹670

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 670

  • feature19 window seats

Payal Travels Durg

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5   9 Reviews

22:15

Payal travels,new bus stand shop no. G-9 balaji swami trust bhatagaon raipur

8h 40m

06:55 5th Dec

Bypass (sukma)

₹905

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 905

  • feature24 window seats

Payal Travels Durg

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.7/5   8 Reviews

20:45

Payal travels,shop no.g-9 bhatagaon

9h 30m

06:15 5th Dec

Bypass (sukma)

₹790

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 790

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Payal Travels Durg

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.2/5

20:04

Payal travels,shop no.g-9 bhatagaon

9h 15m

05:19 5th Dec

Bypass (sukma)

₹690

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 690

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
View Kanker Roadways Buses from Sukma to Raipur (Chhattisgarh)

FAQs About Kanker Roadways Buses from Raipur (Chhattisgarh) to Sukma

Q. By when Kanker Roadways first bus leave from Raipur (Chhattisgarh)?

A. First bus of Kanker Roadways leaves from Raipur (Chhattisgarh) at around 22:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Raipur (Chhattisgarh) to Sukma by Kanker Roadways currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Kanker Roadways between Raipur (Chhattisgarh) to Sukma. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Raipur (Chhattisgarh) to Sukma bus specially by Kanker Roadways?

A. Raipur (Chhattisgarh) to Sukma fare for Kanker Roadways is around Rs. 650 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Raipur (Chhattisgarh) to Sukma by Kanker Roadways?

A. Raipur (Chhattisgarh) to Sukma journey takes around 8h 11m by Kanker Roadways. Book Now