Edit
Edit

Seoni to Raipur Kanker Roadways Bus Tickets Booking

Showing3 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Kanker roadways

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.3/5   36 Reviews

22:30

Pasha travels , new pvt bus stand , seoni

7h 35m

2 rest stop

06:05 6th Dec

Pachpedi Naka

₹619

SELECT SEAT

37 seats left

₹ 619

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 users rated 5 star

Kanker roadways

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4.1/5   30 Reviews

21:30

Pasha travels , new pvt bus stand , seoni

8h 0m

2 rest stop

05:30 6th Dec

Telibandha

₹572

SELECT SEAT

49 seats left

₹ 572

  • feature13 users rated 5 star

Seoni to Raipur Other Buses

Payal Travels Durg

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   5 Reviews

21:30

national travels chhindwada road bypass breez,seoni

9h 51m

07:21 6th Dec

Bhatgaon chowk

₹700

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature3 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Kanker Roadways Buses from Seoni to Raipur

Q. By when Kanker Roadways first bus leave from Seoni?

A. First bus of Kanker Roadways leaves from Seoni at around 21:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Seoni to Raipur by Kanker Roadways currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Kanker Roadways between Seoni to Raipur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Seoni to Raipur bus specially by Kanker Roadways?

A. Seoni to Raipur fare for Kanker Roadways is around Rs. 572 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Seoni to Raipur by Kanker Roadways?

A. Seoni to Raipur journey takes around 7h 35m by Kanker Roadways. Book Now