Edit
Edit

Kannur to Alleppey SEMI-SLEEPER Bus

Showing12 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

KSRTC

Kerala State Road Transport Corporation

7 buses

Starts at 02:30

₹382

Starts from

7 Buses

276 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹382

Show KSRTC buses

Arya Travels

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.9/5

19:30

Others

8h 30m

04:00 24th Jan

Alapuzha

₹949

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 949

  • feature14 window seats

Kyros Connect

Bharat Benz A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

2.4/5

go safe

20:15

Kannur - Sansui Travels (Kannur)

8h 35m

04:50 24th Jan

Alappuzha

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 1199

  • feature22 window seats

Kannur to Alleppey Other Buses

Kohinoor Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

primoLogo

23:00

Others

6h 30m

1 rest stop

05:30 24th Jan

ALAPUZA

₹900

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats

Madhavi Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   6 Reviews

19:50

KSRTC Caltex

8h 10m

04:00 24th Jan

Alapuzha

₹999

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature16 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Edakalathur Travels

Capella A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

19:40

Fort Road

7h 35m

03:15 24th Jan

Alappuzha 8078868809

₹850

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 850

  • feature14 window seats

KSRTC (Kerala)

Super Fast Non AC Seater (2+3)

3.8/5

07:05

KANNUR

9h 35m

16:40 24th Jan

ALAPPUZHA

₹382

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 382

  • feature18 window seats

KSRTC (Kerala)

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.8/5

16:00

KANNUR

7h 55m

23:55 24th Jan

ALAPPUZHA

₹501

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 501

  • feature17 window seats

KSRTC (Kerala)

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.8/5

17:31

KANNUR

8h 10m

01:41 24th Jan

ALAPPUZHA

₹501

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 501

  • feature17 window seats

KSRTC (Kerala)

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.8/5

19:30

KANNUR

6h 40m

02:10 24th Jan

ALAPPUZHA

₹501

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 501

  • feature17 window seats

KSRTC (Kerala)

Super Fast Non AC Seater (2+3)

3.8/5

19:50

KANNUR

10h 15m

06:05 24th Jan

ALAPPUZHA

₹382

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 382

  • feature18 window seats

KSRTC (Kerala)

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.8/5

02:30

KANNUR

8h 0m

10:30 24th Jan

ALAPPUZHA

₹501

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 501

  • feature17 window seats
View SEMI SLEEPER Buses from Alleppey to Kannur

FAQs About Semi-Sleeper Buses from Kannur to Alleppey

Q. How many SEMI-SLEEPER buses currently operating from Kannur to Alleppey?

A. There are 3 SEMI-SLEEPER buses currently running from Kannur to Alleppey currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by SEMI-SLEEPER bus for Kannur Alleppey Journey?

A. The time taken for Kannur to Alleppey by SEMI-SLEEPER bus via road travel is around 6h 3m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Kannur to Alleppey Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Kannur to Alleppey is ₹ 382. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Kannur to Alleppey route?

A. Our top bus operators for Kannur to Alleppey bus route are: Arya Travels, Edakalathur Travels, KSRTC (Kerala), Kohinoor Travels, Kyros Connect, Madhavi Travels Book Now