Edit
Edit

Kanpur to Delhi NON-AC SEATER Bus

Showing34 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   99 Reviews

20:15

Samay shatabdi by side of bank of baroda fazalgang kanpur

9h 30m

1 rest stop

05:45 22nd May

Kashmiri Gate

₹650

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature35 users rated 5 star

Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   140 Reviews

21:40

Samay shatabdi by side of bank of baroda fazalgang kanpur

10h 30m

1 rest stop

08:10 22nd May

Kashmiri Gate

₹550

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature59 users rated 5 star

Kalpana Travels Kanpur

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   11 Reviews

21:00

Faizalganj

8h 36m

05:36 22nd May

Akshardham Metro Station

₹500

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Kalpana Travels Kanpur

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   19 Reviews

22:15

Faizalganj

8h 30m

06:45 22nd May

Kashmiri Gate

₹500

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

SAFAR EXPRESS PVT LTD

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   166 Reviews

20:30

Others

8h 30m

05:00 22nd May

Kashmiri Gate

₹500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5   48 Reviews

21:20

Samay shatabdi by side of bank of baroda fazalgang kanpur

10h 30m

07:50 22nd May

Kashmiri Gate

₹650

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking

Rama Krishna Tour and Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

21:00

fazalganj petrol pump chouraha kanpur

8h 15m

05:15 22nd May

Kashmiri Gate

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

14 seats left

₹ 1200

Kanpur to Delhi Other Buses

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   342 Reviews

22:00

Fazalganj Chauraha

7h 35m

05:35 22nd May

Anand Vihar

₹944

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 944

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature255 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 20 May 10:00 PM

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   289 Reviews

23:40

Others

6h 50m

1 rest stop

06:30 22nd May

Akshardham Metro Station

₹963

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 963

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature207 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   559 Reviews

22:50

Others

7h 25m

1 rest stop

06:15 22nd May

Akshardham Metro Station

₹963

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 963

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature372 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   441 Reviews

22:10

Others

7h 50m

06:00 22nd May

Majnu Ka Tilla

₹963

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 963

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature314 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   74 Reviews

23:00

Fazalganj Chauraha

8h 20m

1 rest stop

07:20 22nd May

Kashmiri Gate

₹1052

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1052

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature49 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 20 May 11:00 PM

Kalpana Travels Kanpur

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   329 Reviews

22:00

Faizalganj

7h 40m

1 rest stop

05:40 22nd May

Akshardham Metro Station

₹999

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature166 users rated 5 star

SAFAR EXPRESS PVT LTD

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   362 Reviews

22:30

Others

7h 40m

06:10 22nd May

Kashmiri Gate

₹550

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature205 users rated 5 star

Kalpana Travels Kanpur

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   174 Reviews

22:45

Faizalganj

7h 15m

1 rest stop

06:00 22nd May

Akshardham Metro Station

₹999

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature78 users rated 5 star

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   282 Reviews

21:30

Others

8h 15m

05:45 22nd May

Kashmiri Gate

₹899

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 899

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature112 users rated 5 star

Shatabdi Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   217 Reviews

primoLogo

21:30

Faizalganj

8h 55m

1 rest stop

06:25 22nd May

Akshardham Metro Station

₹900

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature85 users rated 5 star
View NON AC SEATER Buses from Delhi to Kanpur

FAQs About NON-AC Seater Buses from Kanpur to Delhi

Q. How many NON-AC SEATER buses currently operating from Kanpur to Delhi?

A. There are 7 NON-AC SEATER buses currently running from Kanpur to Delhi currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by NON-AC SEATER bus for Kanpur Delhi Journey?

A. The time taken for Kanpur to Delhi by NON-AC SEATER bus via road travel is around 6h 3m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Kanpur to Delhi Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Kanpur to Delhi is ₹ 499. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Kanpur to Delhi route?