Kanpur to Fatehpur Buses

Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
Kanpur to Fatehpur Buses
Kanpur to Fatehpur Bus Schedule

Popular Buses from Kanpur to Fatehpur

  • Depart
    Duration
  • arrive
    operator
  • 05:00
    Kanpur
    1h-0m
  • 06:00
    Fatehpur
    Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper Air Suspension (2+1)
  • 04:00
    Kanpur
    1h-0m
  • 05:00
    Fatehpur
    Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper Air Suspension (2+1)
  • 04:30
    Kanpur
    1h-15m
  • 05:45
    Fatehpur
    Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper Air Suspension (2+1)
  • 05:01
    Kanpur
    1h-4m
  • 06:05
    Fatehpur
    Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper Air Suspension (2+1)
  • 02:30
    Kanpur
    1h-0m
  • 03:30
    Fatehpur
    Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper Air Suspension (2+1)

FAQ about Buses from Kanpur to Fatehpur

Q

How many buses are running between Kanpur to Fatehpur on the daily basis?

A

6 buses are running between Kanpur to Fatehpur. Out of which 1 are sleeper buses, 1 are AC buses.

Q

What is the ticket price for different types of buses on the Kanpur to Fatehpur bus route?

A

The minimum fare for on Kanpur to Fatehpur bus route.

Q

How many seats are available for different types of buses on the Kanpur Fatehpur bus route?

A

buses are available for today’s booking.

Q

When does the first Kanpur to Fatehpur bus leaves for the day?

A

The first bus for Kanpur to Fatehpur bus route leaves at 05:01. It is a other bus and fare for this bus is ₹103.

Q

When does the last bus leaves for Fatehpur from Kanpur?

A

The last bus for Kanpur to Fatehpur route leaves at 11:40. The ticket price for this other bus is ₹104.

Q

Who are the popular operators on the Kanpur to Fatehpur bus route?

A

Top operators on the Kanpur to Fatehpur bus route is Uttar Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation(UPSRTC) .


Kanpur to Fatehpur Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers

Kanpur Fatehpur Bus Schedule & Info

About Kanpur to Fatehpur
  • Distance 92 kms
  • Duration 0h-54m
  • Operators 1
  • Frequency S M T W T F S

Chitrakoot Hotels Near to Fatehpur

© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved