Edit
Edit

Karad to Pune SLEEPER Bus

Showing169 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

IntrCity SmartBus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

go safe

03:55

Karad Bypass

3h 30m

07:25 26th Jan

Others

₹990

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 990

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 23 Jan 03:55 AM

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

go safe

01:30

Karad Bypass

4h 0m

05:30 26th Jan

Others

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 23 Jan 01:30 AM

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

go safe

03:45

Karad Bypass

3h 15m

07:00 26th Jan

Katraj

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 23 Jan 03:45 AM

01:25

Maharaja travels karad 9370967574

2h 35m

04:00 26th Jan

Swargate

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

04:10

Near Pankaj Hotel

3h 25m

07:35 26th Jan

Wakad

₹953

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 953

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

02:40

Near Pankaj Hotel

3h 0m

05:40 26th Jan

Wakad

₹953

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 953

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

03:40

Near Pankaj Hotel

1h 45m

05:25 26th Jan

Others

₹953

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 953

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 window seats

Mohan travels (ghatge patil transport ltd.)

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

go safe

02:00

Sai travels 9370967574

2h 45m

04:45 26th Jan

Katraj

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1300

  • feature20 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

06:00

Near Pankaj Hotel

4h 10m

10:10 26th Jan

Wakad

₹761

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 761

  • feature15 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

05:15

Near Pankaj Hotel

3h 45m

09:00 26th Jan

Wakad

₹953

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 953

  • feature13 window seats

Karad to Pune Other Buses

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

4.7/5   10 Reviews

17:25

Sai Tours

2h 55m

1 rest stop

20:20 26th Jan

Others

₹524

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 524

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

MB Link Travels

AC Seater (2+2)

4.6/5   12 Reviews

15:30

Sangam Hotel Karad

5h 40m

21:10 26th Jan

Nigdi

₹499

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 499

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Mohan travels (ghatge patil transport ltd.)

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

4.1/5

go safe

17:30

Maharaja travels karad 9370967574

3h 15m

20:45 26th Jan

Katraj

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature20 window seats

MB Link Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

4.0/5   17 Reviews

primoLogo

08:30

VRL Travels Karad

3h 0m

11:30 26th Jan

Katraj

₹499

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 499

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • feature11 users rated 5 star

Shreenath Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

4.3/5

primoLogo

09:40

Maharaja travels,karad 9623426210

3h 5m

12:45 26th Jan

Swargate

₹600

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature22 window seats

Shreenath Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

4.3/5

07:20

Kasegaon 9623426210

3h 5m

10:25 26th Jan

Padmavati opp swami vivekanand statue)

₹600

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature22 window seats

Nakoda Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+1)

4.0/5

primoLogo

10:15

karad sai travels

5h 12m

15:27 26th Jan

Nigdi

₹381

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 381

  • feature13 window seats

Ashoka Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.8/5   17 Reviews

15:45

VRL Travels Karad

3h 45m

19:30 26th Jan

Katraj

₹350

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 350

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

3.7/5   14 Reviews

17:30

Sai Tours

4h 20m

1 rest stop

21:50 26th Jan

Nigdi

₹571

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 571

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

3.6/5   8 Reviews

13:30

Sai Tours

3h 15m

1 rest stop

16:45 26th Jan

Others

₹761

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 761

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star
View SLEEPER Buses from Pune to Karad

FAQs About Sleeper Buses from Karad to Pune

Q. How many SLEEPER buses currently operating from Karad to Pune?

A. There are 125 SLEEPER buses currently running from Karad to Pune currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by SLEEPER bus for Karad Pune Journey?

A. The time taken for Karad to Pune by SLEEPER bus via road travel is around 0h 0m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Karad to Pune Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Karad to Pune is ₹ 300. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Karad to Pune route?