Edit
Edit

Kim to Lathi Karmbhumi Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing24 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Kim to Lathi Other Buses

Ganesh Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

go safe

22:00

Kim Bypass

7h 15m

1 rest stop

05:15 4th Dec

Lathi Bypass

₹860

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 860

  • feature10 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Ganesh Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

go safe

21:30

Kim Bypass

7h 15m

04:45 4th Dec

Lathi Bypass

₹860

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 860

  • feature10 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Natraj Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

go safe

20:00

Kim Bypass

9h 45m

05:45 4th Dec

Lathi Bypass

₹600

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature23 window seats

Jay Nejadhari Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

go safe

22:15

Shiv Shakti Hotel

9h 15m

07:30 4th Dec

Lathi

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature9 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats

Haridham travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

primoLogo

18:15

Kim

9h 50m

04:05 4th Dec

LATHI

₹600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Jay Nejadhari Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

go safe

18:30

Shiv Shakti Hotel

9h 30m

04:00 4th Dec

Lathi

₹600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature24 window seats

Haridham travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

22:00

Kim Shiv Shakti Hotel NH-48

9h 15m

07:15 4th Dec

LATHI

₹600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Jay khodiyar travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

22:05

Kim National Highway Near Shiv Shakti Hotel 7778844888,9033162162,9979951421

8h 30m

06:35 4th Dec

Bus Stand, Lathi

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Jay khodiyar travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

primoLogo

22:00

Kim CrossRoad,Near PoliceChawki 9904737913,9375939999

8h 15m

06:15 4th Dec

Bus Stand, Lathi

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Trimurti Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

18:00

Kim Chokdi

9h 45m

03:45 4th Dec

Lathi

₹700

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
View Karmbhumi Travels Buses from Lathi to Kim

FAQs About Karmbhumi Travels Buses from Kim to Lathi

Q. By when Karmbhumi Travels first bus leave from Kim?

A. First bus of Karmbhumi Travels leaves from Kim at around 05:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kim to Lathi by Karmbhumi Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Karmbhumi Travels between Kim to Lathi. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kim to Lathi bus specially by Karmbhumi Travels?

A. Kim to Lathi fare for Karmbhumi Travels is around Rs. 207 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kim to Lathi by Karmbhumi Travels?

A. Kim to Lathi journey takes around 7h 15m by Karmbhumi Travels. Book Now