Edit
Edit

May 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Kolhapur to Mumbai Kartik Travels (Shreyas) Bus Tickets Booking

Showing170 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Kartik Tours and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   437 Reviews

primoLogo

21:30

BUS STAND

9h 20m

06:50 30th May

Borivali East

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature287 users rated 5 star

Kartik Tours and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   345 Reviews

primoLogo

22:15

BUS STAND

7h 35m

05:50 30th May

Nerul

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature175 users rated 5 star

Kartik Tours and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   253 Reviews

22:30

BUS STAND

8h 0m

06:30 30th May

Sion

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature127 users rated 5 star

Kolhapur to Mumbai Other Buses

Dolphin travel house

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   313 Reviews

primoLogo

21:00

Kolhapur - Opp Hotel Panchsheel Near Hotel Rajat Near Bus Stand

7h 30m

04:30 30th May

Kalamboli

₹1010

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1010

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature193 users rated 5 star

Ashoka Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   441 Reviews

primoLogo

22:30

Bus Stand

8h 15m

06:45 30th May

nagpada signal byculla

₹1010

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1010

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature252 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   16 Reviews

01:40

Dabholkar Corner

7h 40m

09:20 30th May

Sion

₹1453

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 1453

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 users rated 5 star

Dolphin Travel House (121)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   239 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Kolhapur - Opp Hotel Panchsheel Near Hotel Rajat Near Bus Stand

7h 0m

05:00 30th May

Kalamboli

₹1010

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 1010

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature145 users rated 5 star

MB Link Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   196 Reviews

primoLogo

22:50

Mahadev Mandir Opp Panchshil Hotel

8h 15m

07:05 30th May

Bandra

₹1011

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1011

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature102 users rated 5 star

MB Link Travels

VE A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   324 Reviews

primoLogo

21:00

Mahadev Mandir Opp Panchshil Hotel

8h 55m

05:55 30th May

Borivali West

₹1011

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1011

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature211 users rated 5 star

Dolphin Travel House (134)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   309 Reviews

primoLogo

22:15

Kolhapur - Opp Hotel Panchsheel Near Hotel Rajat Near Bus Stand

7h 15m

05:30 30th May

Kalamboli

₹1010

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1010

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature173 users rated 5 star

Sadguru Balumama Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   333 Reviews

22:30

Dabholkar Corner

7h 0m

05:30 30th May

Kalamboli

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature189 users rated 5 star

Mohan travels (ghatge patil transport ltd.)

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   118 Reviews

23:00

Gpt Complex

7h 0m

06:00 30th May

Panvel

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature78 users rated 5 star

Mohan travels (ghatge patil transport ltd.)

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   298 Reviews

22:00

Gpt Complex

7h 0m

05:00 30th May

Panvel

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature190 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Kartik Travels (Shreyas) Buses from Kolhapur to Mumbai

Q. By when Kartik Travels (Shreyas) first bus leave from Kolhapur?

A. First bus of Kartik Travels (Shreyas) leaves from Kolhapur at around 21:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kolhapur to Mumbai by Kartik Travels (Shreyas) currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Kartik Travels (Shreyas) between Kolhapur to Mumbai. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kolhapur to Mumbai bus specially by Kartik Travels (Shreyas)?

A. Kolhapur to Mumbai fare for Kartik Travels (Shreyas) is around Rs. 699 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kolhapur to Mumbai by Kartik Travels (Shreyas)?

A. Kolhapur to Mumbai journey takes around 4h 45m by Kartik Travels (Shreyas). Book Now