Edit
Edit

Kathlal To Bhilwara Bus

Book Kathlal to Bhilwara bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Kathlal to Bhilwara bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Kathlal to Bhilwara bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnBhilwara to Kathlal busonline.
Showing3 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Jay Bherunath Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

23:00

Kathlal bus station

7h 45m

06:45 1st Feb

Hotel Landmark (Vasant Vihar)

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1400

Kailash Shantinath Travels Agency

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5

22:15

KAILASH SHANTINATH TRAVEL bus stop

8h 10m

06:25 1st Feb

Address: S/6 Oswal Plaza Nr UCO Bank ,B/H Hotel Landmark

₹1000

₹950

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 950

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Khichi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.9/5

22:55

Kathlal Char Rasta

9h 35m

08:30 1st Feb

Oswal Plaza Near Hotel Land Mark

₹1099

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1099

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Route Information for Kathlal to Bhilwara Bus

Distance319 km
Bus Depart FromKathlal
Bus Arrives InBhilwara
Earliest Bus22:15
Last Bus23:00
Avg Travelling Time8h 10m
No of A/C Buses0
No of Non A/C Buses3
No of Sleeper Buses3
No of Seater Buses0
Bus OperatorsJay Bherunath Travels, Kailash Shantinath Travels Agency, Khichi Travels

FAQ - Kathlal to Bhilwara Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Kathlal to Bhilwara on the daily basis?

A. 3 buses are running between Kathlal to Bhilwara. Out of which 0 AC Buses and 3 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Kathlal to Bhilwara bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Kathlal to Bhilwara bus route leaves at 22:15 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1000.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Bhilwara from Kathlal?

A. he last bus for Kathlal to Bhilwara route leaves at 23:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1400.

Q. What are the boarding points for Kathlal to Bhilwara Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Kathlal are Kathlal bus station, KAILASH SHANTINATH TRAVEL bus stop, Kathlal Char Rasta.

Q. What are the dropping points in Bhilwara for the Kathlal Bhilwara bus route?

A. Dropping points in Bhilwara for this route are Hotel Landmark (Vasant Vihar), Address: S/6 Oswal Plaza Nr UCO Bank ,B/H Hotel Landmark , Oswal Plaza Near Hotel Land Mark.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Kathlal to Bhilwara bus route?

A. Top operators on the Kathlal to Bhilwara bus route are Jay Bherunath Travels, Kailash Shantinath Travels Agency, Khichi Travels.

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 1 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Kathlal to Bhilwara route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Kathlal to Bhilwara route is Rs 1000 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Kathlal to Bhilwara route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Kathlal to Bhilwara route is Rs 1400.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Kathlal to Bhilwara?

A. Approximately it will take 8h 10m to reach Kathlal to Bhilwara by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Kathlal to Bhilwara route?

A. From Kathlal to Bhilwara,the fastest bus for this route is Jay Bherunath Travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Kathlal to Bhilwara route?

A. While travelling from Kathlal to Bhilwara ,Kailash Shantinath Travels Agency provide the cheapest fare.