Edit
Edit

Katni to Maihar AC Bus

Showing19 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Chartered Bus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

04:45

Shop No 1 Ram Manohar Lohia Ward Near Radhika Hotel

1h 25m

06:10 24th May

Maihar

₹108

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 108

  • featureLive Tracking

CHALO BUS

AC Seater (2+2)

3.7/5

08:15

Bus Stand Katni

1h 0m

09:15 24th May

Maihar Bus Stand

₹96

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 96

CHALO BUS

AC Seater (2+2)

3.7/5

18:10

Bus Stand Katni

1h 5m

19:15 24th May

Maihar Bus Stand

₹96

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 96

Tiwari Coach Rewa

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

20:40

Bus Stand

1h 30m

22:10 24th May

Bus Stand

₹125

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 125

Radha Vallabh Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.3/5

04:45

Bus Stand Katni

0h 45m

05:30 24th May

Maihar Bypass

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 1000

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

03:00

Siddh sai travels, opp police chouki

1h 15m

04:15 24th May

Maihar

₹700

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking

Ambay Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.4/5

01:41

Katni bypass

1h 30m

03:11 24th May

Maihar

₹800

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking

Gautam Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5

06:30

Bus Stand

0h 30m

07:00 24th May

Bypass, Maihar

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1499

Deepak Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.7/5

12:00

CHAKA BAI PASS KATNI

2h 0m

14:00 24th May

Bus Stand Maihar

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 1800

Katni to Maihar Other Buses

Tiwari Coach Rewa

Non AC Seater (2+3)

3.8/5

11:30

Bus Stand

2h 30m

1 rest stop

14:00 24th May

Bus Stand

₹125

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 125

Tiwari Coach Rewa

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.8/5

08:30

Bus Stand

2h 0m

10:30 24th May

Bus Stand

₹120

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 120

Tiwari Coach Rewa

Non AC Seater (2+3)

3.8/5

09:00

Bus Stand

2h 0m

11:00 24th May

Bus Stand

₹120

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 120

Tiwari Coach Rewa

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.8/5

11:30

Bus Stand

2h 10m

13:40 24th May

Bus Stand

₹120

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 120

Tiwari Coach Rewa

Non AC Seater (2+3)

3.8/5

12:30

Bus Stand

2h 0m

14:30 24th May

Bus Stand

₹120

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 120

Tiwari Coach Rewa

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.8/5

16:00

Bus Stand

2h 0m

18:00 24th May

Bus Stand

₹120

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 120

Maa Vaishno Bus Service Rewa

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.9/5

00:40

Bus Stand

2h 20m

03:00 24th May

Bus Stand

₹500

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

54 seats left

₹ 500

Maa Vaishno Bus Service Rewa

Non AC Seater (2+3)

2.9/5

13:50

Bus Stand

2h 10m

1 rest stop

16:00 24th May

Bus Stand

₹150

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 150

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

06:55

Siddh sai travels, opp police chouki

1h 15m

08:10 24th May

Maihar

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

Shukla Travels

Non AC Seater (2+3)

14:20

Siddh Sai Traveels Bus Stand

2h 0m

16:20 24th May

Maa Sharda Travels Bus Stand

₹120

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 120

View AC Buses from Maihar to Katni

FAQs About AC Buses from Katni to Maihar

Q. How many AC buses currently operating from Katni to Maihar?

A. There are 9 AC buses currently running from Katni to Maihar currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by AC bus for Katni Maihar Journey?

A. The time taken for Katni to Maihar by AC bus via road travel is around 0h 3m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Katni to Maihar Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Katni to Maihar is ₹ 96. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Katni to Maihar route?