Edit
Edit

April 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Balaghat to Jabalpur Kaushal Travels Balaghat Bus Tickets Booking

Showing8 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Kaushal Travels Balaghat

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.5/5   17 Reviews

05:30

Koushal Travels Bus Stand Near Post Office

6h 0m

11:30 23rd Apr

Isbt Jabalpur Mp Rass Travels

₹332

₹350

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 350

₹ 332

Login to unlock this price

  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Kaushal Travels Balaghat

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.0/5   62 Reviews

22:00

Koushal Travels Bus Stand Near Post Office

7h 0m

05:00 23rd Apr

Isbt Jabalpur Mp Rass Travels

₹332

₹350

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 350

₹ 332

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 users rated 5 star

Kaushal Travels Balaghat

Non AC Seater (2+2)

1.5/5   10 Reviews

12:00

Koushal Travels Bus Stand Near Post Office

6h 20m

18:20 23rd Apr

Isbt Jabalpur Mp Rass Travels

₹332

₹350

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 350

₹ 332

Login to unlock this price

Balaghat to Jabalpur Other Buses

Chalo Bus (Sutra Sewa)

A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

4.4/5   164 Reviews

14:05

Balaghat Bus stand

4h 55m

19:00 23rd Apr

Jabalpur

₹344

₹362

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 362

₹ 344

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature114 users rated 5 star

Chalo Bus (Sutra Sewa)

A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

4.3/5   177 Reviews

06:05

Balaghat Bus stand

4h 50m

10:55 23rd Apr

Jabalpur

₹344

₹362

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 362

₹ 344

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature108 users rated 5 star

Chalo Bus (Sutra Sewa)

A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

4.2/5   121 Reviews

15:20

Balaghat Bus stand

5h 15m

20:35 23rd Apr

Jabalpur

₹344

₹362

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 362

₹ 344

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature65 users rated 5 star

Pawan Travels Balaghat

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.9/5   47 Reviews

22:45

Pawan Travels Balaghat Bus Stand

6h 20m

05:05 23rd Apr

ISBT Bus Stand Jabalpur

₹350

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 350

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 users rated 5 star

Pawan Travels Balaghat

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.8/5   7 Reviews

10:00

Pawan Travels Balaghat Bus Stand

7h 0m

17:00 23rd Apr

ISBT Bus Stand Jabalpur

₹350

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

62 seats left

₹ 350

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Kaushal Travels Balaghat Buses from Balaghat to Jabalpur

Q. By when Kaushal Travels Balaghat first bus leave from Balaghat?

A. First bus of Kaushal Travels Balaghat leaves from Balaghat at around 05:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Balaghat to Jabalpur by Kaushal Travels Balaghat currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Kaushal Travels Balaghat between Balaghat to Jabalpur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Balaghat to Jabalpur bus specially by Kaushal Travels Balaghat?

A. Balaghat to Jabalpur fare for Kaushal Travels Balaghat is around Rs. 350 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Balaghat to Jabalpur by Kaushal Travels Balaghat?

A. Balaghat to Jabalpur journey takes around 4h 5m by Kaushal Travels Balaghat. Book Now