Edit
Edit

Lalbarra to Dhuma Kaushal Travels Balaghat Bus Tickets Booking

Showing9 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Kaushal Travels Balaghat

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.8/5

23:20

Lalbara Bus Stand

4h 20m

03:40 23rd Jan

Dhuma Bus Stand

₹350

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 350

  • feature24 window seats

Kaushal Travels Balaghat

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.8/5

13:25

Lalbara Bus Stand

4h 35m

18:00 23rd Jan

Dhuma Bus Stand

₹350

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 350

  • feature14 window seats

Kaushal Travels Balaghat

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.8/5

06:30

Lalbara Bus Stand

4h 10m

10:40 23rd Jan

Dhuma Bus Stand

₹350

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 350

  • feature19 window seats

Lalbarra to Dhuma Other Buses

Pawan Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.2/5

23:55

Lalbarra Bus Stand

3h 55m

03:50 23rd Jan

Bus Stand Dhuma

₹350

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 350

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 window seats

Pawan Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.2/5

08:45

Lalbarra Bus Stand

4h 10m

12:55 23rd Jan

Bus Stand Dhuma

₹350

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 350

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats

Pawan Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.2/5

11:00

Lalbarra Bus Stand

4h 0m

15:00 23rd Jan

Bus Stand Dhuma

₹350

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 350

  • feature25 window seats

Pawan Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.2/5

12:05

Lalbarra Bus Stand

3h 55m

16:00 23rd Jan

Bus Stand Dhuma

₹350

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 350

  • feature19 window seats

Pawan Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.2/5

15:00

Lalbarra Bus Stand

3h 50m

18:50 23rd Jan

Bus Stand Dhuma

₹250

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 250

  • feature18 window seats

Pawan Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.2/5

16:55

Lalbarra Bus Stand

3h 55m

20:50 23rd Jan

Bus Stand Dhuma

₹350

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 350

  • feature21 window seats
View Kaushal Travels Balaghat Buses from Dhuma to Lalbarra

FAQs About Kaushal Travels Balaghat Buses from Lalbarra to Dhuma

Q. By when Kaushal Travels Balaghat first bus leave from Lalbarra?

A. First bus of Kaushal Travels Balaghat leaves from Lalbarra at around 06:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Lalbarra to Dhuma by Kaushal Travels Balaghat currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Kaushal Travels Balaghat between Lalbarra to Dhuma. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Lalbarra to Dhuma bus specially by Kaushal Travels Balaghat?

A. Lalbarra to Dhuma fare for Kaushal Travels Balaghat is around Rs. 250 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Lalbarra to Dhuma by Kaushal Travels Balaghat?

A. Lalbarra to Dhuma journey takes around 3h 5m by Kaushal Travels Balaghat. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Lalbarra