Edit
Edit

Kaziranga to Jorhat NON-AC Bus

Showing3 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Christina Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.6/5

11:30

Kohora Chariali

1h 30m

13:00 3rd Jun

Jorhat ISBT

₹500

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Luhit Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.1/5

07:15

Kaziranga

2h 15m

09:30 3rd Jun

Jorhat ISBT

₹230

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 230

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Kaziranga to Jorhat Other Buses

John Travels

Volvo A/C Seater Pushback (2+2)

3.8/5

10:15

Kaziranga Kohora Chariali

2h 45m

13:00 3rd Jun

Jorhat(Tarajan Bypass Tiniali)

₹829

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 829

  • featureLive Tracking
View NON AC Buses from Jorhat to Kaziranga

Get a Travel Pass just for ₹99

Avail a discount of upto ₹250 over 5 trips via bus or trains. Get a discount of ₹50 on bus and ₹25 on trains.Apply the coupon via our offers/ coupon section and use it automatically over next 4 trips.

FAQs About NON-AC Buses from Kaziranga to Jorhat

Q. How many NON-AC buses currently operating from Kaziranga to Jorhat?

A. There are 2 NON-AC buses currently running from Kaziranga to Jorhat currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by NON-AC bus for Kaziranga Jorhat Journey?

A. The time taken for Kaziranga to Jorhat by NON-AC bus via road travel is around 1h 3m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Kaziranga to Jorhat Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Kaziranga to Jorhat is ₹ 230. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Kaziranga to Jorhat route?

A. Our top bus operators for Kaziranga to Jorhat bus route are: Christina Travels, John Travels, Luhit Travels Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Kaziranga