Edit
Edit

Bangalore to Haripad Kerala Lines Bus Tickets Booking

Showing14 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Kerala lines

Luxura A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   19 Reviews

primoLogo

20:00

Madiwala

11h 0m

1 rest stop

07:00 5th Oct

Haripad

₹1650

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 1650

  • feature13 users rated 5 star

Kerala lines

Volvo A/C B11R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.2/5   7 Reviews

20:45

Madiwala

10h 30m

07:15 5th Oct

Haripad

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking

Kerala lines

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.0/5

16:00

Madiwala

11h 45m

03:45 5th Oct

Haripad

₹1399

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 1399

Kerala lines

Luxura A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   7 Reviews

16:00

Madiwala

12h 15m

2 rest stop

04:15 5th Oct

Haripad

₹1699

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 1699

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Bangalore to Haripad Other Buses

Yathra Logistics

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   38 Reviews

21:00

Electronic City

10h 30m

07:30 5th Oct

Haripad

₹1599

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1599

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 users rated 5 star

Suraj Holidays

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   7 Reviews

15:30

Madiwala

11h 50m

03:20 5th Oct

Haripad

₹1699

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1699

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Atlas Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.5/5   10 Reviews

18:30

Kalasipalyam

12h 0m

2 rest stop

06:30 5th Oct

Haripad Kerala

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

1 window seat  window

2 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Kallada Travels (Suresh Kallada)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

15:15

Madiwala

13h 30m

2 rest stop

04:45 5th Oct

Kallada Travels Opp Indian Cofee House

₹1649

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1649

  • featureLive Tracking

A1 Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.6/5   30 Reviews

17:15

Madiwala

12h 45m

1 rest stop

06:00 5th Oct

Omega Tours &Travels

₹950

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 950

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 users rated 5 star

JaiSai Roadlinks (JSR)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

20:25

Madiwala

9h 45m

06:10 5th Oct

Haripad

₹1350

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1350

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Kallada Travels (Suresh Kallada)

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.4/5   29 Reviews

18:00

Madiwala

12h 0m

1 rest stop

06:00 5th Oct

Kallada Travels Opp Indian Cofee House

₹1150

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1150

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 users rated 5 star

KALLADA TRAVELS

Scania Multi-Axle AC Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.5/5

20:00

Madiwala

9h 30m

05:30 5th Oct

Haripad

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 1600

Yathra Logistics

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   16 Reviews

21:45

Madiwala

11h 0m

08:45 5th Oct

Haripad

₹1599

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1599

  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Atlas Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.3/5

18:30

Kalasipalyam

12h 0m

06:30 5th Oct

Haripad Kerala

₹946

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 946

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Kerala Lines Buses from Bangalore to Haripad

Q. By when Kerala Lines first bus leave from Bangalore?

A. First bus of Kerala Lines leaves from Bangalore at around 16:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bangalore to Haripad by Kerala Lines currently?

A. There are around 4 buses currently getting operated by Kerala Lines between Bangalore to Haripad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bangalore to Haripad bus specially by Kerala Lines?

A. Bangalore to Haripad fare for Kerala Lines is around Rs. 946 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bangalore to Haripad by Kerala Lines?

A. Bangalore to Haripad journey takes around 9h 3m by Kerala Lines. Book Now