Edit
Edit

Kesariyaji To Bharuch Bus

Showing12 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Rishabh travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

17:30

By pass - kesariyaji

7h 15m

00:45 26th Oct

Zadeshwar Chokdi

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature20 window seats

Anjaniputra Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

22:05

Kesariyaji 9033066335/8460099275

6h 20m

04:25 26th Oct

Bypass highway

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Jain Parshwanath Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

17:00

Kesriyaji 9636209520

8h 55m

01:55 26th Oct

Zadeshwar Chokdi

₹1495

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1495

  • feature16 window seats

Shree Sawariya Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

22:01

Ho_shree sawariya travels by pass keshariyaji help line n.9785369420

6h 45m

04:46 26th Oct

Bus stand

₹1450

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1450

  • feature20 window seats

Shree Sawariya Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

22:00

Ho_shree sawariya travels by pass keshariyaji help line n.9785369420

7h 1m

05:01 26th Oct

Zadeshwar Chokdi

₹1155

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1155

  • feature24 window seats

New Kothari Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5

21:50

Bus stand

7h 45m

05:35 26th Oct

Bus stand

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

J J Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

17:15

Sapat-milan travels -

6h 25m

23:40 26th Oct

Zadeshwar Chokdi

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1600

  • feature20 window seats

J J Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

16:36

Sapat-milan travels -

6h 40m

23:16 26th Oct

Zadeshwar Chokdi

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 2000

  • feature22 window seats

Rajguru Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5

17:45

Bus stand - keshariyaji

7h 5m

1 rest stop

00:50 26th Oct

Zadeshwar Chokdi

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1300

  • feature24 window seats

Rajguru Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5

21:15

Bus stand - keshariyaji

6h 50m

04:05 26th Oct

Zadeshwar Chokdi

₹700

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature24 window seats
View Buses from Bharuch to Kesariyaji

FAQs About Buses from Kesariyaji to Bharuch

Q. How many buses are running between Kesariyaji to Bharuch on the daily basis?

A. 12 buses are running between Kesariyaji to Bharuch. Out of which 0 AC Buses and 12 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

Q. When does the first Kesariyaji to Bharuch bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Kesariyaji to Bharuch bus route leaves at 16:36 and fare for this bus is ₹ 2000. Book Now

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Bharuch from Kesariyaji?

A. he last bus for Kesariyaji to Bharuch route leaves at 22:05. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1000. Book Now

Q. What are the boarding points for Kesariyaji to Bharuch Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Kesariyaji are By pass - kesariyaji, Kesariyaji 9033066335/8460099275, Kesriyaji 9636209520, Ho_shree sawariya travels by pass keshariyaji help line n.9785369420, Bus stand Book Now

Q. What are the dropping points in Bharuch for the Kesariyaji Bharuch bus route?

A. Dropping points in Bharuch for this route are Zadeshwar Chokdi, Bypass highway, Bharuch , Bus stand, Barooch, jadeshwar chokdi. Book Now

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Kesariyaji to Bharuch bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 2 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now