• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Khajuraho Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

19:00

Transport Nagar

2h 30m

15th Apr

21:30

Others

554

₹599

Get 7.5 % Extra OFF

25 window seats

Total 42 seats left

Other Buses from to

UPSRTC

UTTAR PRADESH STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 03:00

143

Starts from

9 Buses

363 seats left

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspention AC Sleeper (2+1)

4 /5

21:00

Transport Nagar

1h 50m

15th Apr

22:50

Naubasta Chowraha

542

₹571

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

15 window seats

Total 23 seats left

Raj Ratan Tours And Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

22:45

Others

1h 0m

15th Apr

23:45

Others

650

16 window seats

Total 26 seats left

Raj Ratan Tours And Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

21:45

Others

1h 0m

15th Apr

22:45

Others

650

16 window seats

Total 26 seats left

Babu Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

18:45

Transport Nagar

2h 30m

15th Apr

21:15

Faizalganj

400

15 window seats

Total 25 seats left

View More Buses

Boarding points in

  • Transport Nagar
  • Alambagh
  • Gomti Nagar
  • Others
  • Sarojini Nagar
  • Charbagh
  • Chinhat
  • Chowk

Dropping points in

  • Naubasta Chowraha
  • Others
  • Faizalganj
  • Rama Devi Chowraha
  • Vijaynagar Road
  • Kanpur

Popular cities near Lucknow

Popular cities near Kanpur

Popular Bus Types

Lucknow to Kanpur Khajuraho Travels Bus services

FAQs About Khajuraho Travels Buses from Lucknow to Kanpur

  • Q

    By when Khajuraho Travels first bus leave from Lucknow?

    A

    First bus of Khajuraho Travels leaves from Lucknow at around 19:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Lucknow to Kanpur by Khajuraho Travels currently?

    A

    There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Khajuraho Travels between Lucknow to Kanpur. Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Lucknow to Kanpur bus specially by Khajuraho Travels?

    A

    Lucknow to Kanpur fare for Khajuraho Travels is around Rs. 143 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Lucknow to Kanpur by Khajuraho Travels?

    A

    Lucknow to Kanpur journey takes around 1h 0m by Khajuraho Travels. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved