Edit
Edit

Khalilabad To Noida Bus

Book Khalilabad to Noida bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Khalilabad to Noida bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Khalilabad to Noida bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnNoida to Khalilabad busonline.
Showing67 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Gola Bus Service

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.6/5   77 Reviews

primoLogo

20:20

Soni Hotel

11h 55m

1 rest stop

08:15 7th Dec

Akshardham Metro Station

₹1399

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1399

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature60 users rated 5 star

Gola Bus Service

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.5/5   190 Reviews

primoLogo

17:20

Soni Hotel

12h 50m

1 rest stop

06:10 7th Dec

Akshardham Metro Station

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 1199

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature136 users rated 5 star

Gola Bus Service

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.5/5   234 Reviews

primoLogo

18:20

Soni Hotel

12h 30m

1 rest stop

06:50 7th Dec

Kashmiri Gate

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1199

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature167 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

4.7/5   45 Reviews

17:45

Khalilabad second Flyover

12h 50m

1 rest stop

06:35 7th Dec

Majnu Ka Tilla

₹1274

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1274

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature32 users rated 5 star

Gola Bus Service

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.4/5   132 Reviews

primoLogo

19:20

Soni Hotel

11h 55m

1 rest stop

07:15 7th Dec

Akshardham Metro Station

₹1799

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1799

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature95 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Scania Multi-Axle AC Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.6/5   127 Reviews

19:00

Khalilabad second Flyover

13h 0m

1 rest stop

08:00 7th Dec

Majnu Ka Tilla

₹1172

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 1172

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature105 users rated 5 star

Krishna Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.8/5   47 Reviews

18:15

Soni Hotel Bypass Khalilabad

13h 14m

1 rest stop

07:29 7th Dec

Kashmiri Gate

₹1099

SELECT SEAT

48 seats left

₹ 1099

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature35 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.6/5   29 Reviews

19:30

Opp Hotel Soni International

13h 55m

2 rest stop

09:25 7th Dec

Anand Vihar

₹1343

SELECT SEAT

39 seats left

₹ 1343

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 users rated 5 star

Gola Bus Service

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.5/5

16:20

Soni Hotel

13h 10m

05:30 7th Dec

Akshardham Metro Station

₹999

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureLive Tracking

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   31 Reviews

20:05

Opp Hotel Soni International

13h 15m

2 rest stop

09:20 7th Dec

Kashmiri Gate

₹1313

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 1313

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 users rated 5 star

Route Information for Khalilabad to Noida Bus

Distance593 km
Bus Depart FromKhalilabad
Bus Arrives InNoida
Earliest Bus15:00
Last Bus23:15
Avg Travelling Time12h 35m
No of A/C Buses67
No of Non A/C Buses0
No of Sleeper Buses60
No of Seater Buses7
Bus OperatorsBhumi Travels, Chandani Travels, City Land Travels, Fouji travels, GK HOLIDAY

FAQ - Khalilabad to Noida Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Khalilabad to Noida on the daily basis?

A. 67 buses are running between Khalilabad to Noida. Out of which 67 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Khalilabad to Noida bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Khalilabad to Noida bus route leaves at 15:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 2299.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Noida from Khalilabad?

A. he last bus for Khalilabad to Noida route leaves at 23:15. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1898.

Q. What are the boarding points for Khalilabad to Noida Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Khalilabad are Soni Hotel, Hotel Soni International Digha Bypass, Khalilabad second Flyover, Soni Hotel Bypass Khalilabad, Opp Hotel Soni International.

Q. What are the dropping points in Noida for the Khalilabad Noida bus route?

A. Dropping points in Noida for this route are Akshardham Metro Station, Kashmiri Gate, Akshardam Metro Station, Majnu Ka Tilla, Anand Vihar.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Khalilabad to Noida bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 39 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Khalilabad to Noida route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Khalilabad to Noida route is Rs 899 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Khalilabad to Noida route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Khalilabad to Noida route is Rs 2500.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Khalilabad to Noida?

A. Approximately it will take 12h 35m to reach Khalilabad to Noida by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Khalilabad to Noida route?

A. From Khalilabad to Noida,the fastest bus for this route is VGO BUS.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Khalilabad to Noida route?

A. While travelling from Khalilabad to Noida ,Swaminarayan Pashupatinath Yatra provide the cheapest fare.