Edit
Edit

March 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Khamgaon To Dhule Bus Ticket Booking Get upto 15% OFF

Book Khamgaon to Dhule bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹200 OFF on your Khamgaon to Dhule bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Khamgaon to Dhule bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnDhule to Khamgaon busonline.
Showing11 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shihori Tours And Travels ®

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

01:00

Near railway station - mauli travels -

4h 25m

05:25 1st Mar

Janshi Rani Chowk

₹1086

₹1143

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1143

₹ 1086

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Shihori Tours And Travels ®

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

23:30

Near railway station - mauli travels -

5h 0m

04:30 1st Mar

Janshi Rani Chowk

₹570

₹600

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 600

₹ 570

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Sai Darshan Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

22:15

Mauli travels

5h 0m

03:15 1st Mar

Janshi Rani Chowk

₹749

₹800

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 800

₹ 749

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Indani Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

22:30

Indani Travels Khamgaon

5h 30m

04:00 1st Mar

40 Goan Chow fully Dhule

₹860

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 860

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Vijay Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

19:30

Khamgaon -Nagar Parishad Complex

4h 45m

00:15 1st Mar

Clumine Club Dhule

₹999

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureLive Tracking

Shreenath travelers

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

00:10

Sadguru travels

5h 0m

05:10 1st Mar

Bus stand

₹700

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking

Krishnadeep

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5

21:55

Sadguru travels khamgaon

5h 50m

03:45 1st Mar

Bus stand

₹900

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking

Mahendra Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5

19:30

Khamgaon By Pass Jay Bhawani Travels

4h 25m

23:55 1st Mar

Shrinath Travels Jhansi Rani Chowk

₹600

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

Mahendra Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5

21:00

Khamgaon By Pass Jay Bhawani Travels

5h 0m

02:00 1st Mar

Shrinath Travels Jhansi Rani Chowk

₹599

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 599

  • featureLive Tracking

SangetamTravels, Akola

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5

19:30

Satguru tr khamgon

6h 0m

01:30 1st Mar

Gurudwara

₹1357

₹1429

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1429

₹ 1357

goDeal applied

Route Information for Khamgaon to Dhule Bus

Distance188 km
Bus Depart FromKhamgaon
Bus Arrives InDhule
Earliest Bus00:10
Last Bus23:30
Avg. Bus Duration5h 0m
Cheapest Bus TicketRs. 599
Bus OperatorsIndani Travels, Jay Meldi Tours And Travels Pvt. Ltd., Krishnadeep, Mahendra Travels, Sai Darshan Travels

Khamgaon to Dhule Online Bus Booking on GoIbibo

Booking your Khamgaon to Dhule bus is not simplified with the online booking portal of GoIbibo. You can choose either the Goibibo app or visit the bus booking portal on the website to make your bus booking for Khamgaon to Dhule. A host of customization options on the booking portal allow for convenient booking as per your affordability and travel suitability. Choose from a range of bus options like AC, Non-AC, sleeper, seater, and semi-sleeper buses to make a suitable booking with GoIbibo and travel in comfort.

Khamgaon to Dhule Bus Boarding and Dropping Points

Located in Maharashtra, buses commencing from Khamgaon have their boarding points across the city for passenger convenience. Similarly, you can pick your choice of dropping point in Dhule located in Maharashtra. An ample choice of boarding and dropping points allows easy selection of the nearest place to commence and end your bus journey as per your location.

Khamgaon to Dhule Distance and Time

The distance between Khamgaon and Dhule approximates at 188 and the average time taken to complete the journey takes around 5h 0m. The total time taken to complete the trip can vary based on the route chosen and the number of stoppages on the way. You can choose from a number of top operators to book the trip with including Indani Travels, Jay Meldi Tours And Travels Pvt. Ltd., Krishnadeep, Mahendra Travels, Sai Darshan Travels, SangetamTravels, Akola, Shihori Tours And Travels ®, Shree Vijay Travels, Shreenath travelers.

Khamgaon to Dhule Bus Fare

The bus ticket fares between Khamgaon and Dhule are set affordable to make bus travel accessible to all. The lowest fare to book a bus between the destinations starts from 599 and the maximum cost of bus booking on the route goes up to 5000. The price variation in bus tickets is typically due to the type of bus selected and available amenities.

Booking Khamgaon to Dhule Bus with GoIbibo

You can simply visit the GoIbibo portal and choose from the available bus types to make your Khamgaon to Dhule bus booking without any hassle. The portal has a user-friendly interface and a number of booking customizations to choose from. You can also check ratings and reviews from previous passengers to choose a suitable operator. For any queries or information, get in touch with the GoIbibo 24x7 customer helpdesk to get immediate assistance.

FAQ - Khamgaon to Dhule Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Khamgaon to Dhule on the daily basis?

A. 11 buses are running between Khamgaon to Dhule. Out of which 5 AC Buses and 6 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Khamgaon to Dhule bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Khamgaon to Dhule bus route leaves at 00:10 and fare for this bus is ₹ 700.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Dhule from Khamgaon?

A. he last bus for Khamgaon to Dhule route leaves at 23:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹600.

Q. What are the boarding points for Khamgaon to Dhule Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Khamgaon are Near railway station - mauli travels -, Mauli travels , Indani Travels Khamgaon , Khamgaon -Nagar Parishad Complex, Sadguru travels.

Q. What are the dropping points in Dhule for the Khamgaon Dhule bus route?

A. Dropping points in Dhule for this route are Janshi Rani Chowk, Santoshi mata chowk, Parola chaufuly(by pass dhule), 40 Goan Chow fully Dhule, Clumine Club Dhule.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Khamgaon to Dhule bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 9 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Khamgaon to Dhule route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Khamgaon to Dhule route is Rs 599 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Khamgaon to Dhule route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Khamgaon to Dhule route is Rs 5000.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Khamgaon to Dhule?

A. Approximately it will take 5h 0m to reach Khamgaon to Dhule by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Khamgaon to Dhule route?

A. From Khamgaon to Dhule,the fastest bus for this route is Jay Meldi Tours And Travels Pvt. Ltd..

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Khamgaon to Dhule route?

A. While travelling from Khamgaon to Dhule ,Mahendra Travels provide the cheapest fare.