FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

M R Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

18:00

Khandala by pass -8550931515,9426510845 09426510845,

16h 0m
1 rest stop

20th Jan

10:00

Bileshwar travels, dethali char rasta, siddhpur 9928877077

1200

16 window seats

Total 24 seats left

B R Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5

12:41

Khandala by pass 7413066333,9610033033,7413047444,7413065333

15h 20m

20th Jan

04:01

Bypass sidhpur

1500

6 window seats

Total 14 seats left

M R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

11:45

Khandala by pass -8550931515,9426510845 09426510845,

17h 25m

20th Jan

05:10

Bileshwar travels, dethali char rasta, siddhpur 9928877077

1000

17 window seats

Total 24 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Khandala

Boarding points in Khandala

  • Khandala by pass -8550931515,9426510845 09426510845,
  • Khandala by pass 7413066333,9610033033,7413047444,7413065333

Dropping points in Sidhpur

  • Bileshwar travels, dethali char rasta, siddhpur 9928877077
  • Bypass sidhpur

Khandala to Sidhpur Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Khandala to Sidhpur

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Khandala (satara) to Sidhpur(gujarat) on the daily basis?

    A

    3 buses are running between Khandala (satara) to Sidhpur(gujarat) . Out of which 3 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Khandala (satara) to Sidhpur(gujarat) bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Khandala (satara) to Sidhpur(gujarat) bus route leaves at 11:45 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1000.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Sidhpur(gujarat) from Khandala (satara)?

    A

    he last bus for Khandala (satara) to Sidhpur(gujarat) route leaves at 18:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1200.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Khandala (satara) to Sidhpur(gujarat) Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Khandala (satara) are Khandala by pass -8550931515,9426510845 09426510845,, Khandala by pass 7413066333,9610033033,7413047444,7413065333

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Sidhpur(gujarat) for the Khandala (satara) Sidhpur(gujarat) bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Sidhpur(gujarat) for this route are Bileshwar travels, dethali char rasta, siddhpur 9928877077, Bypass sidhpur.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Khandala (satara) to Sidhpur(gujarat) bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Khandala (satara) to Sidhpur(gujarat) bus route are B R Travels, M R Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 2 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved