Edit
Edit

May 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Khatushyamji To Jaipur Bus Ticket Booking Get upto 15% OFF

Book Khatushyamji to Jaipur bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹200 OFF on your Khatushyamji to Jaipur bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Khatushyamji to Jaipur bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnJaipur to Khatushyamji busonline.
Showing57 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Miles India Private Limited

Scania A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.8/5   4 Reviews

21:00

Lakhdatar Tour and Travels

2h 0m

23:00 25th May

Under Flyover Pillar no 176 Mahalaxmi Travels

₹199

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 199

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Rahi Travells

A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

13:30

Rahi Travels,Near toran gate,Khatushamji

2h 0m

15:30 25th May

Amity university

₹499

SELECT SEAT

28 seats left

₹ 499

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Mahalaxmi Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

15:30

Khatushyam Ji Mod, Bikaner Bypass, Express Highway Ringus

3h 30m

19:00 25th May

Station Road

₹899

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 899

  • featureLive Tracking

Rishabh travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

21:01

Om shiv travels opp toran gate

2h 30m

23:31 25th May

Shree raj akanshi travels-rajput hostel, sindhi camp

₹270

₹300

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 300

₹ 270

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

GK Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

05:00

Khatushyamji

2h 0m

07:00 25th May

Sindhi Camp

₹899

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 899

  • featureLive Tracking

Mahalaxmi Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

19:30

Khatushyam Ji Mod, Bikaner Bypass, Express Highway Ringus

2h 20m

21:50 25th May

200 Ft Bypass

₹1099

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 1099

Mahalaxmi Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

19:00

Toran Dwar

2h 0m

21:00 25th May

Station Road

₹333

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 333

Shakti Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

21:15

Toran dwar

2h 20m

23:35 25th May

Sindhi Camp

₹500

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking

Bhagwati Travel Agency

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

21:00

Om shiv travels,,near toran gate,bus stand

2h 55m

23:55 25th May

Narayan Singh Circle

₹474

₹499

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 499

₹ 474

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

SHEKHAR TRAVELS

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

21:15

Chirag Travels Toran Gate

1h 44m

22:59 25th May

Sindhi Camp

₹600

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

Route Information for Khatushyamji to Jaipur Bus

Distance64 km
Bus Depart FromKhatushyamji
Bus Arrives InJaipur
Earliest Bus00:10
Last Bus22:00
Avg. Bus Duration1h 20m
Cheapest Bus TicketRs. 120
Bus OperatorsAmar Travels(Jaipur), Bhagwati Travel Agency, Deepak Transport Company, Four Hans Travels HO, GK Travels

Khatushyamji to Jaipur Online Bus Booking on GoIbibo

Booking your Khatushyamji to Jaipur bus is not simplified with the online booking portal of GoIbibo. You can choose either the Goibibo app or visit the bus booking portal on the website to make your bus booking for Khatushyamji to Jaipur. A host of customization options on the booking portal allow for convenient booking as per your affordability and travel suitability. Choose from a range of bus options like AC, Non-AC, sleeper, seater, and semi-sleeper buses to make a suitable booking with GoIbibo and travel in comfort.

Khatushyamji to Jaipur Bus Boarding and Dropping Points

Located in Rajasthan, buses commencing from Khatushyamji have their boarding points across the city for passenger convenience. Similarly, you can pick your choice of dropping point in Jaipur located in Rajasthan. An ample choice of boarding and dropping points allows easy selection of the nearest place to commence and end your bus journey as per your location.

Khatushyamji to Jaipur Distance and Time

The distance between Khatushyamji and Jaipur approximates at 64 and the average time taken to complete the journey takes around 1h 20m. The total time taken to complete the trip can vary based on the route chosen and the number of stoppages on the way. You can choose from a number of top operators to book the trip with including Amar Travels(Jaipur), Bhagwati Travel Agency, Deepak Transport Company, Four Hans Travels HO, GK Travels, GODARA TRAVELS, GV Tours, Ganesh Travels, Garhwal Travels, Khushi Tour. Travels.

Khatushyamji to Jaipur Bus Fare

The bus ticket fares between Khatushyamji and Jaipur are set affordable to make bus travel accessible to all. The lowest fare to book a bus between the destinations starts from 120 and the maximum cost of bus booking on the route goes up to 2000. The price variation in bus tickets is typically due to the type of bus selected and available amenities.

Booking Khatushyamji to Jaipur Bus with GoIbibo

You can simply visit the GoIbibo portal and choose from the available bus types to make your Khatushyamji to Jaipur bus booking without any hassle. The portal has a user-friendly interface and a number of booking customizations to choose from. You can also check ratings and reviews from previous passengers to choose a suitable operator. For any queries or information, get in touch with the GoIbibo 24x7 customer helpdesk to get immediate assistance.

FAQ - Khatushyamji to Jaipur Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Khatushyamji to Jaipur on the daily basis?

A. 57 buses are running between Khatushyamji to Jaipur. Out of which 47 AC Buses and 10 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Khatushyamji to Jaipur bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Khatushyamji to Jaipur bus route leaves at 00:10 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1299.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Jaipur from Khatushyamji?

A. he last bus for Khatushyamji to Jaipur route leaves at 22:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹499.

Q. What are the boarding points for Khatushyamji to Jaipur Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Khatushyamji are Lakhdatar Tour and Travels, Rahi Travels,Near toran gate,Khatushamji, Khatushyam Ji Mod, Bikaner Bypass, Express Highway Ringus, Om shiv travels opp toran gate, Khatushyamji.

Q. What are the dropping points in Jaipur for the Khatushyamji Jaipur bus route?

A. Dropping points in Jaipur for this route are Under Flyover Pillar no 176 Mahalaxmi Travels, Amity university, Station Road, 200 Ft Bypass, Shree raj akanshi travels-rajput hostel, sindhi camp.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Khatushyamji to Jaipur bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 16 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Khatushyamji to Jaipur route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Khatushyamji to Jaipur route is Rs 120 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Khatushyamji to Jaipur route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Khatushyamji to Jaipur route is Rs 2000.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Khatushyamji to Jaipur?

A. Approximately it will take 1h 20m to reach Khatushyamji to Jaipur by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Khatushyamji to Jaipur route?

A. From Khatushyamji to Jaipur,the fastest bus for this route is Snehlata Travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Khatushyamji to Jaipur route?

A. While travelling from Khatushyamji to Jaipur ,Rahul Travels provide the cheapest fare.