FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing17 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Shrinath Travels Agency

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:20

Khopoli

10h 5m

21st Jan

06:25

Vadodara

Shrinath Travels Agency

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:00

Khopoli

10h 5m

21st Jan

06:05

Vadodara

Shrinath Travels Agency

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:00

Khopoli

10h 5m

21st Jan

07:05

Vadodara

Shrinath Travels Agency

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:45

Khopoli

10h 5m

21st Jan

06:50

Vadodara

Shrinath Travels Agency

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:25

Khopoli

9h 0m

21st Jan

05:25

Vadodara

Shrinath Travels Agency

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

23:25

Khopoli

9h 0m

21st Jan

08:25

Vadodara

Shrinath Travels Agency

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

17:46

Khopoli

10h 45m

21st Jan

04:31

Vadodara

Shrinath Travels Agency

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

17:35

Khopoli

10h 35m

21st Jan

04:10

Vadodara

Shrinath Travels Agency

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

13:10

Khopoli

10h 40m

21st Jan

23:50

Vadodara

Shrinath Travels Agency

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

13:25

Khopoli

10h 40m

21st Jan

00:05

Vadodara

View More Buses

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Khopoli

Boarding points in Khopoli

  • KHALAPUR TOLL PLAZA 9850103198,9975071288
  • Khalapur Toll Plaza 9081234537,9081234539
  • Khopoli express toll naka
  • Khopoli toll naka

Dropping points in Khopoli

  • Khopoli
  • Tall naka
  • khopoli imagica

Khopoli to Vadodara Bus services

Boarding points in Vadodara

  • Amit Nagar
  • Jambuva Bridge
  • Kapurai Chokdi
  • Others

Dropping points in Vadodara

  • Amit Nagar
  • Pandya Bridge

FAQs About Buses from Khopoli to Vadodara

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Khopoli to Vadodara on the daily basis?

    A

    17 buses are running between Khopoli to Vadodara. Out of which 14 AC Buses and 3 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Khopoli to Vadodara bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Khopoli to Vadodara bus route leaves at 09:24 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Vadodara from Khopoli?

    A

    he last bus for Khopoli to Vadodara route leaves at 23:25. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Khopoli to Vadodara Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Khopoli are

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Vadodara for the Khopoli Vadodara bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Vadodara for this route are .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Khopoli to Vadodara bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Khopoli to Vadodara bus route are Shrinath Travels Agency

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved