Showing5 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Amravati to Gangakhed

Khurana express services

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5

22:00

White Castel Power House

6h 45m

04:45 24th Oct

Bus stand

₹ 1200

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 06:00

245

Starts from

2 Buses

59 seats left

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

21:15

Others

6h 30m

1 rest stop

03:45 24th Oct

Bus stand

₹ 1100

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Mansi Roadlines Pvt. Ltd

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

22:00

White Castel Power House

7h 45m

05:45 24th Oct

Bus stand

₹ 3000

20 window seats  

Total 32 seats left

Amravati to Gangakhed Khurana Express Services Bus services

FAQs About Khurana Express Services Buses from Amravati to Gangakhed

Q. By when Khurana Express Services first bus leave from Amravati?

A. First bus of Khurana Express Services leaves from Amravati at around 22:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Amravati to Gangakhed by Khurana Express Services currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Khurana Express Services between Amravati to Gangakhed. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Amravati to Gangakhed bus specially by Khurana Express Services?

A. Amravati to Gangakhed fare for Khurana Express Services is around Rs. 245 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Amravati to Gangakhed by Khurana Express Services?

A. Amravati to Gangakhed journey takes around 6h 3m by Khurana Express Services. Book Now

Boarding points in Amravati

  • Others
  • White Castel Power House

Dropping points in Gangakhed

  • Bus stand
  • GANGAKHED

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved