Showing10 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Solapur to Wardha

View More Buses

Khurana express services

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5

22:20

Near sambhaji chwok, old pune naka

10h 20m

08:40 2nd Oct

Bypass (wardha)

₹ 1305

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 09:20

535

Starts from

3 Buses

87 seats left

BTP Buses

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1 /5

21:20

Siddhivinayak travels 4b ,super market ,opp shambhaji shinde school station road solapur

10h 34m

07:54 2nd Oct

Sawangi meghe by pass

₹ 1500

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5   | 5 Ratings

18:30

Old pune naka,basvanti parking near fly over bridge-

12h 30m

1 rest stop

07:00 2nd Oct

Sawangi meghe by pass

₹ 951

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

VRL Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /5   | 10 Ratings

21:00

SIDDIVINAYAK TRAVELS SUPER MARKET OPP SAMBAJIRAO SHINDE SCHOOL STATION ROAD M 9420268589/7744008488

9h 30m

06:30 2nd Oct

PARAG TRAVELS, SAWANGI T. POINT, WARDHA (M) 9850272002

₹ 1300

22 window seats  

Total 34 seats left

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

21:15

Chatrapati sambhaji maharaj chowk,juna pune naka

10h 25m

07:40 2nd Oct

Sawangi meghe by pass

₹ 1200

19 window seats  

Total 29 seats left

Solapur to Wardha Khurana Express Services Bus services

FAQs About Khurana Express Services Buses from Solapur to Wardha

Q. By when Khurana Express Services first bus leave from Solapur?

A. First bus of Khurana Express Services leaves from Solapur at around 22:20. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Solapur to Wardha by Khurana Express Services currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Khurana Express Services between Solapur to Wardha. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Solapur to Wardha bus specially by Khurana Express Services?

A. Solapur to Wardha fare for Khurana Express Services is around Rs. 535 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Solapur to Wardha by Khurana Express Services?

A. Solapur to Wardha journey takes around 9h 3m by Khurana Express Services. Book Now

Boarding points in Solapur

  • Siddhivinayak travels 4b ,super market ,opp shambhaji shinde school station road solapur
  • Old pune naka,basvanti parking near fly over bridge-
  • SIDDIVINAYAK TRAVELS SUPER MARKET OPP SAMBAJIRAO SHINDE SCHOOL STATION ROAD M 9420268589/7744008488
  • Chatrapati sambhaji maharaj chowk,juna pune naka
  • Bus Stand
  • Near sambhaji chwok, old pune naka
  • Opp.bank of maharastra.

Dropping points in Wardha

  • Sawangi meghe by pass
  • PARAG TRAVELS, SAWANGI T. POINT, WARDHA (M) 9850272002
  • WARDHA
  • Bypass (wardha)

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved