Edit
Edit

June 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Nanded to Nagpur Khurana Travel Services Bus Tickets Booking

Showing19 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Khurana Travel Services

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   393 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Hingoli Gate

7h 30m

05:30 20th Jun

Ganesh Pet

₹855

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 855

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature242 users rated 5 star

Khurana Travel Services

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

01:45

Hingoli Gate

5h 45m

07:30 20th Jun

Kapri

₹1505

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1505

  • featureLive Tracking

Khurana Travel Services

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   224 Reviews

primoLogo

20:30

Hingoli Gate

8h 45m

05:15 20th Jun

Ganesh Pet

₹810

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 810

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature109 users rated 5 star

Nanded to Nagpur Other Buses

Narmada Grand

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   145 Reviews

primoLogo

23:20

Latur phata,near ambedkar

7h 20m

06:40 20th Jun

Butibori

₹900

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature94 users rated 5 star

Ashoka Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   63 Reviews

primoLogo

21:45

Hingoli Gate Sai Neeta Ashoka Travels Mata Guruji Complex

7h 50m

05:35 20th Jun

Nit parking seven star hospital jagnade chowk

₹665

₹700

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 700

₹ 665

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature29 users rated 5 star

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   250 Reviews

21:30

Old Mondha

7h 50m

05:20 20th Jun

Chatrapathi

₹618

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 618

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature105 users rated 5 star

Anurag Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   245 Reviews

21:45

Hingoli Gate

8h 15m

06:00 20th Jun

Chatrapathi

₹850

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 850

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature125 users rated 5 star

Krishna Travels Pink

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   20 Reviews

23:59

Latur phata nanded

6h 16m

06:15 20th Jun

Butibori

₹1187

₹1249

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1249

₹ 1187

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Shree Khurana Shabrij Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   61 Reviews

20:20

Hingoli Gate

9h 20m

05:40 20th Jun

Wadi

₹550

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 users rated 5 star

Jagirdar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   226 Reviews

21:00

Hingoli Gate

8h 0m

05:00 20th Jun

S T Bus Stand

₹648

₹700

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 700

₹ 648

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature93 users rated 5 star

Royal travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   55 Reviews

21:30

Royal travels hingoli gate

9h 0m

06:30 20th Jun

Ashirwad Theatre

₹667

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 667

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 users rated 5 star

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   251 Reviews

22:00

Old Mondha

7h 50m

05:50 20th Jun

Chatrapathi

₹618

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 618

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature111 users rated 5 star

Anurag Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5   27 Reviews

23:30

Hingoli Gate

7h 0m

06:30 20th Jun

Khapri

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Khurana Travel Services Buses from Nanded to Nagpur

Q. By when Khurana Travel Services first bus leave from Nanded?

A. First bus of Khurana Travel Services leaves from Nanded at around 01:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Nanded to Nagpur by Khurana Travel Services currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Khurana Travel Services between Nanded to Nagpur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Nanded to Nagpur bus specially by Khurana Travel Services?

A. Nanded to Nagpur fare for Khurana Travel Services is around Rs. 550 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Nanded to Nagpur by Khurana Travel Services?

A. Nanded to Nagpur journey takes around 5h 0m by Khurana Travel Services. Book Now