Edit
Edit

Baripada to Bhubaneswar Khushi Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing8 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Baripada to Bhubaneswar Other Buses

DAS And DAS Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4.4/5   11 Reviews

05:30

Bripada Bus Stand

4h 56m

10:26 3rd Dec

Rasulgarh

₹460

SELECT SEAT

2 window seat  window

4 seats left

₹ 460

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature8 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Nini Travels (VT)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4.4/5   15 Reviews

23:23

bpd bbsr nini

5h 37m

1 rest stop

05:00 3rd Dec

bpd bbsr nini

₹550

SELECT SEAT

2 window seat  window

4 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature2 window seats
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Gajanan Travels(VT)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   4 Reviews

13:00

baripada gajanan

5h 0m

18:00 3rd Dec

bhubaneswar gajanan

₹475

SELECT SEAT

3 window seat  window

5 seats left

₹ 475

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature3 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Hari Sahoo Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.3/5

22:30

Baripada Bus Stand

6h 30m

05:00 3rd Dec

Vani Vihar

₹490

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

16 seats left

₹ 490

  • feature8 window seats

Hari Sahoo Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.3/5

23:00

Baripada Bus Stand

6h 0m

05:00 3rd Dec

Vani Vihar

₹520

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

13 seats left

₹ 520

  • feature6 window seats

DAS And DAS Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.7/5   16 Reviews

22:00

Bripada Bus Stand

6h 0m

04:00 3rd Dec

Baramunda Bus Stand

₹460

SELECT SEAT

2 window seat  window

4 seats left

₹ 460

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature8 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 window seats

Indrani Travels (HS Travels)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

13:00

Baripada Bus Stand

5h 15m

18:15 3rd Dec

Jaydev Vihar

₹490

SELECT SEAT

2 window seat  window

3 seats left

₹ 490

  • feature2 window seats

Sonax Transport

A/C Seater (2+2)

2.8/5   11 Reviews

13:55

Baripada

5h 5m

1 rest stop

19:00 3rd Dec

Rasulgarh

₹430

SELECT SEAT

4 window seat  window

7 seats left

₹ 430

  • feature3 Amenities
  • feature4 window seats
View Khushi Travels Buses from Bhubaneswar to Baripada

FAQs About Khushi Travels Buses from Baripada to Bhubaneswar

Q. By when Khushi Travels first bus leave from Baripada?

A. First bus of Khushi Travels leaves from Baripada at around 05:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Baripada to Bhubaneswar by Khushi Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Khushi Travels between Baripada to Bhubaneswar. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Baripada to Bhubaneswar bus specially by Khushi Travels?

A. Baripada to Bhubaneswar fare for Khushi Travels is around Rs. 430 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Baripada to Bhubaneswar by Khushi Travels?

A. Baripada to Bhubaneswar journey takes around 4h 56m by Khushi Travels. Book Now