FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing4 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

GSRTC

GUJARAT STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 17:05

248

Starts from

1 Bus

52 seats left

Trimurti Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

18:30

Kim Chokdi

12h 0m
3 rest stops

19th Jan

06:30

Dhokadva

474

₹499

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

22 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Jay khodiyar travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

17:15

Kim CrossRoad,Near PoliceChawki 7778844888,9033162162,9979951421

13h 15m

19th Jan

06:30

Nr.Bus Stand, Dhokdawa

500

24 window seats

Total 38 seats left

Gurjar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

20:00

BYPASS, KIM 9825577799

9h 50m

19th Jan

05:50

Dhokadva

499

23 window seats

Total 34 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Kim

Boarding points in Kim

  • KIM X
  • Kim Chokdi
  • Kim CrossRoad,Near PoliceChawki 7778844888,9033162162,9979951421
  • BYPASS, KIM 9825577799

Dropping points in Dhokadava

  • DHOKADVA UNA
  • Dhokadva
  • Nr.Bus Stand, Dhokdawa

Kim to Dhokadava Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Kim to Dhokadava

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Kim to Dhokadava on the daily basis?

    A

    4 buses are running between Kim to Dhokadava. Out of which 0 AC Buses and 4 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Kim to Dhokadava bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Kim to Dhokadava bus route leaves at 17:05 and fare for this bus is ₹ 248.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Dhokadava from Kim?

    A

    he last bus for Kim to Dhokadava route leaves at 20:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹499.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Kim to Dhokadava Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Kim are KIM X, Kim Chokdi, Kim CrossRoad,Near PoliceChawki 7778844888,9033162162,9979951421, BYPASS, KIM 9825577799

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Dhokadava for the Kim Dhokadava bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Dhokadava for this route are DHOKADVA UNA, Dhokadva, Nr.Bus Stand, Dhokdawa.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Kim to Dhokadava bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Kim to Dhokadava bus route are GSRTC, Gurjar Travels, Jay khodiyar travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved