FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing7 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

New Bharat Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

22:45

Kim

9h 30m

23rd Jan

08:15

Jetalsar

New Bharat Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

22:05

Kim

8h 25m

23rd Jan

06:30

Jetalsar

New Bharat Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:35

Kim

8h 25m

23rd Jan

06:00

Jetalsar

New Bharat Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:00

Kim

9h 50m

23rd Jan

05:50

Jetalsar

New Bharat Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:50

Kim

8h 25m

23rd Jan

04:15

Jetalsar

New Bharat Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:50

Kim

8h 25m

23rd Jan

06:15

Jetalsar

New Bharat Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:45

Kim

10h 5m

23rd Jan

05:50

Jetalsar

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Kim

Boarding points in Kim

  • Kim Char Rasta, NH-08 9033162162,7778844888,9979951421
  • Kim CrossRoad,Near PoliceChawki 9904737913,9375939999

Dropping points in Kim

  • Kim Char Rasta, NH-08
  • Shiv Shakti Hotel

Kim to Jetalsar Bus services

Boarding points in Jetalsar

  • Jetalsar 8153811811
  • Jetalsar Highway

Dropping points in Jetalsar

  • Jetalsar
  • Jetalsar Bridge Utarata
  • Jetalsar-Bus Stand-9099510008

FAQs About Buses from Kim to Jetalsar

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Kim to Jetalsar on the daily basis?

    A

    7 buses are running between Kim to Jetalsar. Out of which 0 AC Buses and 7 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Kim to Jetalsar bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Kim to Jetalsar bus route leaves at 19:45 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Jetalsar from Kim?

    A

    he last bus for Kim to Jetalsar route leaves at 22:45. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Kim to Jetalsar Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Kim are

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Jetalsar for the Kim Jetalsar bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Jetalsar for this route are .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Kim to Jetalsar bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Kim to Jetalsar bus route are New Bharat Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved