Showing36 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Shirdi to Surat

View More Buses

King Travels Shirdi

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4 /5   | 7 Ratings

20:05

Sai Baba Temple

8h 30m

04:35 26th Oct

KING TRAVELS SAHARA DARWAJA

₹ 600

17 window seats  

Total 26 seats left

King Travels Shirdi

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /5

19:30

Sai Baba Temple

9h 15m

04:45 26th Oct

KING TRAVELS SAHARA DARWAJA

₹ 600

18 window seats  

Total 26 seats left

GSRTC

GUJARAT STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 07:45

341

Starts from

6 Buses

287 seats left

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 10:40

380

Starts from

1 Bus

30 seats left

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4 /5

17:15

Others

7h 5m

00:20 26th Oct

Kadodara Chowkadi

₹ 567

15 window seats  

Total 25 seats left

Maharaja Paulo Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /5   | 4 Ratings

21:30

Others

8h 30m

06:00 26th Oct

Haney Park Four Ways

₹ 600

21 window seats  

Total 31 seats left

Falcon Bus

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

19:00

Others

8h 0m

03:00 26th Oct

Kadodara Chowkadi

₹ 1200

21 window seats  

Total 33 seats left

Maharaja Paulo Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

20:30

Others

8h 30m

05:00 26th Oct

Haney Park Four Ways

₹ 600

21 window seats  

Total 31 seats left

Shirdi to Surat King Travels Shirdi Bus services

FAQs About King Travels Shirdi Buses from Shirdi to Surat

Q. By when King Travels Shirdi first bus leave from Shirdi?

A. First bus of King Travels Shirdi leaves from Shirdi at around 19:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Shirdi to Surat by King Travels Shirdi currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by King Travels Shirdi between Shirdi to Surat. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Shirdi to Surat bus specially by King Travels Shirdi?

A. Shirdi to Surat fare for King Travels Shirdi is around Rs. 341 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Shirdi to Surat by King Travels Shirdi?

A. Shirdi to Surat journey takes around 6h 3m by King Travels Shirdi. Book Now

Boarding points in Shirdi

  • Sai Baba Temple
  • Hotel Sai Geeta Shirdi
  • Others
  • Bus Stand
  • Nagar Panchayat
  • Sai Vatsala Shirdi
  • Hotel Holiday Park
  • Neeta International Hotel
  • Police Chowki
  • Svr Sai Samrat Hotel
  • Hotel Sai Ameay Indian Oil

Dropping points in Surat

  • KING TRAVELS SAHARA DARWAJA
  • Kadodara Chowkadi
  • Kamrej
  • Others
  • Udhna
  • Haney Park Four Ways
  • Puna Patiya
  • Bhestan
  • Pandesara
  • Sahara Darwaja Paulo Travels Office
  • Fruit Market
  • Sardar Market
  • Adajan Patiya
  • Rachana Circle
  • Pune Kumbharia Road
  • Sahara Darwaja
  • Railway Station
  • Dolepatil Road
  • Gujrat Gas Circle
  • Palanpur Jakatnaka
  • Ramnagar
  • Anand Mahal Road
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved