Edit
Edit

Mahesana to Shivganj Kiran Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing37 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Kiran Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

23:30

Modhera chokdi

4h 57m

04:27 7th Dec

Bus stand

₹700

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature24 window seats

Kiran Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

00:00

Modhera chokdi

3h 50m

03:50 7th Dec

Bus stand

₹500

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature26 window seats

Mahesana to Shivganj Other Buses

Gajraj Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

17:15

Osia mall Nr. D Mart Circle 9828071915

3h 45m

21:00 7th Dec

Shivganj bus stand 8003228800

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1600

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Dashmesh Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

16:25

Khodal Travels opp HO Urban Bank

4h 15m

1 rest stop

20:40 7th Dec

SHIVGANJ

₹800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Jain travels regd

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

02:40

9428417832_jain travels bypass mehsana

4h 30m

07:10 7th Dec

Shivganj

₹2500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 2500

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

17:40

Khodiaya travels,b/s osia mall,nr.d-mart circle-07925625351/52/53/9825096060/9825023399/9714227015

4h 0m

21:40 7th Dec

Shivganj

₹800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Gujarat travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

09:25

Gujarat travels c/o ghanshyam travels, g-43, a.b patel tower, mothera cross road,9265722374

4h 10m

13:35 7th Dec

Shivganj

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

08:15

Khodiaya travels,b/s osia mall,nr.d-mart circle-07925625351/52/53/9825096060/9825023399/9714227015

3h 59m

12:14 7th Dec

Shivganj

₹1619

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1619

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Jain Travels Regd. ABD

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

23:30

Modhera chokdi,mahesana 9428417832

3h 50m

1 rest stop

03:20 7th Dec

Shivganj

₹600

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

23:15

Ranjan travel shop no.16 prabhu complex

4h 10m

03:25 7th Dec

Shivganj bus stand

₹500

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 window seats

Rathore Travel Agency

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

22:50

Mehsana

5h 35m

04:25 7th Dec

Shivganj Bus Stand 9166837500

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature2 Amenities
  • feature21 window seats

Rathore Travel Agency

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

23:00

Mehsana 7742800852

5h 10m

04:10 7th Dec

Shivganj Bus Stand 9166837500

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature27 window seats
View Kiran Travels Buses from Shivganj to Mahesana

FAQs About Kiran Travels Buses from Mahesana to Shivganj

Q. By when Kiran Travels first bus leave from Mahesana?

A. First bus of Kiran Travels leaves from Mahesana at around 00:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Mahesana to Shivganj by Kiran Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Kiran Travels between Mahesana to Shivganj. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Mahesana to Shivganj bus specially by Kiran Travels?

A. Mahesana to Shivganj fare for Kiran Travels is around Rs. 135 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Mahesana to Shivganj by Kiran Travels?

A. Mahesana to Shivganj journey takes around 2h 45m by Kiran Travels. Book Now