Edit
Edit

April 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Hyderabad to Brahmapur Kkaveri Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing9 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

KKaveri Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5   56 Reviews

14:00

Kukatpally

17h 15m

07:15 16th Apr

Brahmapur

₹2890

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2890

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

KKaveri Travels

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5   6 Reviews

14:00

Kukatpally

18h 45m

08:45 16th Apr

Brahmapur

₹2890

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 2890

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Hyderabad to Brahmapur Other Buses

Sri Tulasi Tours and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   37 Reviews

15:40

Dilsukhnagar

17h 45m

09:25 16th Apr

Brahmapur

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 users rated 5 star

Orange Tours and Travels Platinum

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

3.3/5   51 Reviews

16:30

LB Nagar

16h 15m

08:45 16th Apr

Brahampur

₹2580

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 2580

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 users rated 5 star

Orange Tours And Travels

NON A/C Seater/ Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   70 Reviews

16:30

LB Nagar

17h 15m

09:45 16th Apr

Brahampur

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1400

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 users rated 5 star

V Kaveri Travels

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   54 Reviews

14:30

HITEC City (Pickup Van/Bus)

18h 15m

08:45 16th Apr

Brahmapur (Orissa)

₹1590

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 1590

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Jagan Travels

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.0/5   33 Reviews

14:00

Sri Nagar Colony

19h 0m

09:00 16th Apr

BRAHMAPUR

₹1749

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1749

  • featureLive Tracking

Sri Tulasi Tours and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

15:45

Dilsukhnagar

18h 15m

10:00 16th Apr

Brahmapur

₹2500

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 2500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Naveen Tours and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

17:30

LB Nagar

17h 30m

11:00 16th Apr

Beharampur (Brahmapur)

₹3000

SELECT SEAT

45 seats left

₹ 3000

FAQs About Kkaveri Travels Buses from Hyderabad to Brahmapur

Q. By when Kkaveri Travels first bus leave from Hyderabad?

A. First bus of Kkaveri Travels leaves from Hyderabad at around 14:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Hyderabad to Brahmapur by Kkaveri Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Kkaveri Travels between Hyderabad to Brahmapur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Hyderabad to Brahmapur bus specially by Kkaveri Travels?

A. Hyderabad to Brahmapur fare for Kkaveri Travels is around Rs. 1400 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Hyderabad to Brahmapur by Kkaveri Travels?

A. Hyderabad to Brahmapur journey takes around 16h 15m by Kkaveri Travels. Book Now