Edit
Edit

May 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Ongole to Hyderabad Kkaveri Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing157 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

KKaveri Travels

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   37 Reviews

23:00

Addanki Bus Stand

6h 0m

05:00 25th May

LB Nagar

₹1090

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1090

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 users rated 5 star

KKaveri Travels

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   126 Reviews

21:30

Addanki Bus Stand

8h 30m

06:00 25th May

Miyapur

₹990

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 990

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature43 users rated 5 star

KKaveri Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   54 Reviews

23:30

Addanki Bus Stand

6h 30m

06:00 25th May

Lakdikapul

₹1560

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1560

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

KKaveri Travels

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5   25 Reviews

23:58

Addanki Bus Stand

6h 2m

06:00 25th May

Nampally

₹1090

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1090

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Ongole to Hyderabad Other Buses

Sri Vengamamba Bus Transport (SVBT)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   230 Reviews

primoLogo

22:30

Addanki Bus Stand

6h 40m

05:10 25th May

Kothapet

₹1822

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 1822

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature164 users rated 5 star

Vihari Travels 

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   10 Reviews

primoLogo

23:50

Ongole

6h 25m

06:15 25th May

Erragadda

₹1349

₹1420

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1420

₹ 1349

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Sri Vengamamba Bus Transport (SVBT)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   102 Reviews

primoLogo

23:00

Addanki Bus Stand

8h 10m

07:10 25th May

Beeramguda

₹910

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 910

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature76 users rated 5 star

V Kaveri Travels

Scania AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   178 Reviews

primoLogo

23:20

Ongole

6h 10m

05:30 25th May

LB Nagar

₹1690

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1690

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature111 users rated 5 star

Cherry tours&travels

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   80 Reviews

22:45

Addanki Bus Stand

6h 45m

05:30 25th May

Nampally

₹1490

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1490

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature32 users rated 5 star

Kaveri Travels

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   9 Reviews

23:01

Addanki Bus Stand

6h 54m

05:55 25th May

Neredmet

₹890

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 890

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Vikram Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   27 Reviews

23:00

RTC Bus Stand

6h 50m

05:50 25th May

Lakdikapul

₹890

SELECT SEAT

38 seats left

₹ 890

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 users rated 5 star

Vikram Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

01:30

RTC Bus Stand

5h 15m

06:45 25th May

LB Nagar

₹1410

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1410

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Padmavathi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   48 Reviews

23:50

Ongol

6h 55m

06:45 25th May

Hydernagar

₹1420

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1420

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature24 users rated 5 star

Go Tour Travels and Holidays

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

00:45

Ongole By-Pass

5h 30m

06:15 25th May

Lakdikapul

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1299

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Kkaveri Travels Buses from Ongole to Hyderabad

Q. By when Kkaveri Travels first bus leave from Ongole?

A. First bus of Kkaveri Travels leaves from Ongole at around 21:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Ongole to Hyderabad by Kkaveri Travels currently?

A. There are around 4 buses currently getting operated by Kkaveri Travels between Ongole to Hyderabad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Ongole to Hyderabad bus specially by Kkaveri Travels?

A. Ongole to Hyderabad fare for Kkaveri Travels is around Rs. 477 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Ongole to Hyderabad by Kkaveri Travels?

A. Ongole to Hyderabad journey takes around 4h 4m by Kkaveri Travels. Book Now