Edit
Edit

Kochi to Vadakara AC SEMI-SLEEPER Bus

Showing11 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Madhavi Travels

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.2/5

21:50

South Railway Station

6h 35m

04:25 2nd Jun

Vadakara

₹599

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 599

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Neelambari Travels

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.4/5

21:45

Vyttila

6h 0m

03:45 2nd Jun

Vadakara

₹600

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 600

Ubc travels

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

1.7/5   4 Reviews

20:30

Vyttila

6h 15m

02:45 2nd Jun

Vadakara

₹595

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 595

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

UFO Bus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

21:45

Ernakulam South

6h 0m

03:45 2nd Jun

Vadakara

₹680

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 680

Kochi to Vadakara Other Buses

Arya Travels

Capella A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

21:45

South Railway Station

6h 30m

04:15 2nd Jun

Vadakara Bus Stand

₹848

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 848

  • featureLive Tracking

Madhavi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

21:50

South Railway Station

6h 35m

04:25 2nd Jun

Vadakara

₹799

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 799

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Madhavi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

23:59

Kaloor

4h 41m

04:40 2nd Jun

Vadakara

₹899

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 899

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

A1 Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

23:59

Vyttila

5h 16m

05:15 2nd Jun

Vadakara

₹850

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 850

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Edakalathur Travels

Capella A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

23:59

Vyttila

5h 31m

05:30 2nd Jun

Vadakara

₹949

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 949

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Ubc travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.4/5

21:20

Others

4h 40m

02:00 2nd Jun

Vadakara

₹500

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Royal Rich India

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

22:00

Vyttila

6h 15m

04:15 2nd Jun

Vadakara

₹650

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
View AC SEMI SLEEPER Buses from Vadakara to Kochi

Get a Travel Pass just for ₹99

Avail a discount of upto ₹250 over 5 trips via bus or trains. Get a discount of ₹50 on bus and ₹25 on trains.Apply the coupon via our offers/ coupon section and use it automatically over next 4 trips.

FAQs About AC Semi-Sleeper Buses from Kochi to Vadakara

Q. How many AC SEMI-SLEEPER buses currently operating from Kochi to Vadakara?

A. There are 4 AC SEMI-SLEEPER buses currently running from Kochi to Vadakara currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by AC SEMI-SLEEPER bus for Kochi Vadakara Journey?

A. The time taken for Kochi to Vadakara by AC SEMI-SLEEPER bus via road travel is around 4h 4m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Kochi to Vadakara Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Kochi to Vadakara is ₹ 500. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Kochi to Vadakara route?

A. Our top bus operators for Kochi to Vadakara bus route are: A1 Travels, Arya Travels, Edakalathur Travels, Madhavi Travels, Neelambari Travels, Royal Rich India, Ubc travels Book Now